5,433

Cinco Ranch, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $449,000

    New Construction
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    20717 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450

    Republic Luxury Garages is a premier gated garage condominium community designed for car collectors, hobbyists, and entrepreneurs who want more than just storage. Each unit features high ceilings, oversized hurricane-rated garage doors, climate control capability, private restroom options, a 400 sq ft mezzanine, and customizable interiors—ideal for vehicle storage, workshops, offices, or private

    Agent Photo

    Siliana Gaspard

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    (346) 637-2586

    20717 Westheimer Pkwy, Katy, TX 77450
  • /44

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20510 Pioneer Bend Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Home with Saltwater Pool and Outdoor Kitchen. Well maintained two-story home located in a cul-de-sac has 4 bedrooms,2.5 bathrooms,formal dining,and gameroom.Primary suite conveniently located on the main floor.The en-suite bathroom has double vanities,a separate shower,and a luxurious jetted tub.High ceilings in the home enhance the open,airy feel.Upstairs,you'll find a

    Fatena Younes Keller Williams Platinum

    20510 Pioneer Bend Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /46

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21735 Cayman Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,181

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi De Palermo Red Diamond Realty

    21735 Cayman Point Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $386,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      20527 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20527 Indian Grove Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garcia CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /50

    $750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft

    22002 Treesdale Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Fabulous location! East of 99!! Heart of Cinco Ranch! Village Barcelona plan offers grand octagonal shaped vestibule with two-story ceiling. From entry, Formal Dining, Study w/French doors and custom shelves/desk. Gourmet kitchen opens to Family Room and features a large island plus peninsula (breakfast bar), walk-in pantry, upgraded kitchen soft close cabinets/drawers. Primary Suite offers

    Janice Ratliff Bernstein Realty

    22002 Treesdale Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23210 Gate Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    Nestled in the center of the Katy neighborhood, the home’s design elements enhance its unique character and charm. Floor-to-ceiling windows in the family room provide natural light and a tranquil atmosphere. The kitchen is well-equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, full brick with detached garage and sprinkler system. Katy ISD, WALK to Fielder Elem, pool, park. Beach Club,

    Kevin Li World Wide Realty,LLC

    23210 Gate Creek Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4202 Spyglass Hills Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,591

    Last Listing Agent Linda Leiby Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    4202 Spyglass Hills Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    • /50

      Est $714,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      22107 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22107 Glen Arden Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anja Drewes Neidhardt Anja DrewesProperties, LLC

  • /29

    $570,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft

    22814 Pennyrile Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Located in the highly sought-after North Lake Village section of Cinco Ranch, this well-maintained home offers fresh interior paint, new carpet throughout, a 2023 roof, and upstairs HVAC unit replaced in 2023, plus a new microwave and stovetop installed in 2026. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath, a spacious living area, and a true enclosed office/study, the layout is both functional

    Aimee Williams LPT Realty, LLC

    22814 Pennyrile Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /23

    $2,480 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22327 Merabrook Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Aaron Bentle Cowmen Group

    22327 Merabrook Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    23102 Cable Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,358

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mann eXp Realty LLC

    23102 Cable Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    • /50

      Est $597,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Royal Downs Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1931 Royal Downs Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Chiles Wheeler CB&A, Realtors

  • /50

    $649,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft

    22210 Treesdale Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Located on a large cul-de-sac lot in North Lake Village in the esteemed master planned community of Cinco Ranch! Walk to nearby pool, tennis courts, Beach Club, playground, lakes, park, Cinco Ranch Golf Club and miles of walking/biking trails. Meticulously maintained by loving owners. Updates include: hardwood floors in study, dining and family room, Kitchen renovation (including Powder room)

    Jodie Vaughn Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    22210 Treesdale Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /25

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22526 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Step into this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Cornerstone Place, just moments from the golf course and zoned to top-rated Katy schools. Warm hardwood floors flow through the main living areas, leading to a renovated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, offering privacy and comfort, while all

    Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

    22526 Cove Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22911 Jamie Brook Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,392

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hartford eXp Realty LLC

    22911 Jamie Brook Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /32

      Est $469,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      22815 Pennyrile Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22815 Pennyrile Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gad eXp Realty LLC

  • /33

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft

    3610 Park Vine Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Located on an oversized cul-de-sac lot inside the gated Greens at Willow Fork Golf Course community, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home blends space, style, and comfort. Wood-look tile floors, soaring ceilings, crown molding, and an elegant wrought-iron staircase create an impressive first impression. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the living area, perfect for entertaining,

    Angela Heart Keller Williams Signature

    3610 Park Vine Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22910 Fairleaf Cir, Katy, TX 77494

    Ideally located inside the Grand Parkway, this beautiful home offers convenient access to all that Cinco Ranch has to offer. Enjoy nearby LaCenterra’s premier shopping and dining, along with the convenience of Whole Foods just minutes away. Inside, you’ll find rich hardwood floors throughout the main level and a bright, open layout designed for comfortable living. The kitchen features a spacious

    Kevin Macicek AREA Texas Realty

    22910 Fairleaf Cir, Katy, TX 77494
  • /37

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22411 Stormcroft Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,159

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Rodriguez RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    22411 Stormcroft Ln, Katy, TX 77450
    • /20

      Est $424,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1710 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /38

    $650,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    3210 Beachwater Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Stunning Cinco Ranch gem in Katy ISD! This 4BD/2.5BA home checks every box — open concept layout, new floors, game room & a sparkling pool w/ freshly retiled finish (2023). Entertain year-round under the newly built covered patio. Rest easy with a roof only 4 years old. Nestled in sought-after Cinco Ranch w/ access to lakes, trails & the Beach Club. Zoned to top-rated Katy ISD & Cinco Ranch High

    Cameron Doubenmier Corcoran Prestige Realty

    3210 Beachwater Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /29

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21523 Santa Clara Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome home to this beautiful property in the gated Kelliwood Links community. Conveniently located near Grand Parkway/99, Mason Road, and South Fry Road, with shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences nearby. Zoned to highly regarded Katy ISD schools. This spacious home features 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with the primary bedroom located downstairs. The upstairs includes a large game room,

    Hui Pu 5th Stream Realty

    21523 Santa Clara Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /50

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21902 Erincrest Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,134

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ostrofsky-King Investin Real Estate Group

    21902 Erincrest Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /43

      Est $562,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1607 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cottrell CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /35

    $750,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft

    22526 Westbrook Cinco Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Stately and beautifully maintained in sought-after Cinco Ranch, this upgraded 5-bedroom home offers 3,900 SF, 3.5 baths, a 3-car garage, and a standout backyard with a covered patio, expansive pool with lap area, elevated spa, and prime greenbelt setting with walking/biking trail access. Inside, wood floors flow through the first floor, where soaring ceilings, walls of windows, shutters, and

    Diane Kiecke Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    22526 Westbrook Cinco Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /26

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4215 Sand Terrace, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautiful home in gated community on Willowfork golf course. Open floor plan. Gorgeous, upgraded kitchen and bathroom. High quality cabinet, tile and wood floor. Fridge, washer, and dryer are all included (they are all 2-3 years new). Great schools, neighborhood, and location. Available June 1st to move in.

    Bo Liu KingFay Inc

    4215 Sand Terrace, Katy, TX 77450
  • /30

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    23907 Hamptonshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,980

    Last Listing Agent Sabrena Sinclair Pack Keller Williams Signature

    23907 Hamptonshire Ln, Katy, TX 77494
    • /45

      Est $697,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      22427 Stormcroft Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22427 Stormcroft Ln, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mack CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /47

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft

    4307 Canfield Oaks Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Now refreshed and better than before! Located in desirable Cinco Forest, this 4,800+ SF home is move-in ready and priced to sell. Major updates include a brand-new roof—an insurance advantage, along with recently refreshed bathrooms and new fixtures throughout for a clean, modern feel. Spacious living areas, formal dining, and a large island kitchen with granite counters and 42" cabinets offer

    Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

    4307 Canfield Oaks Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /26

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2211 Merrill Hills Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    Stunning luxury rental on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Cinco Ranch, zoned to excellent schools. This well-maintained 4-bed, 3.5-bath home features updated flooring, stylish lighting, and stone countertops, with an open layout including a formal dining room, spacious family room, and bright kitchen with island and peninsula. High ceilings, a grand staircase, and abundant natural light enhance

    Jeremiah Johnson Green Residential

    2211 Merrill Hills Cir, Katy, TX 77450
  • /39

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1915 Landon Point Cir, Katy, TX 77450

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,049

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Halphen RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    1915 Landon Point Cir, Katy, TX 77450
    • /34

      Est $739,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Treyburn Trail, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1803 Treyburn Trail, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Keller Williams Memorial

  • /50

    $589,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft

    1606 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450

    Welcome to this charming 4 bed, 3.5 bath, 3,116 SF home in Cinco Ranch! Zoned to top-rated Katy ISD schools, this property features a pool and is situated in a semi-cul-de-sac. Entertain your guests in the formal living area/dining combo upon entry. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, fixtures, and cabinets. The high ceilings in the living room allow for lots of natural light. The

    Heather Garcia CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1606 Barrington Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77450
  • /45

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3011 Nickleby Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    LEASE this great home in the heart of Cinco Ranch! It is equipped with engineer wood on the first floor, granite in the kitchen, all stainless steel appliances & with an excellent cul-de-sac location. Its pool and patio area are ideal for you to entertain family and friends. It's within walking / biking distance to Cinco Ranch HS, LA CENTERRA shopping center, CINCO RANCH Water Park & tennis

    Maria Parra Keller Williams Memorial

    3011 Nickleby Ct, Katy, TX 77494
  • /50

    $650,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4410 Orchard Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,275

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Talerico Texas Star Realty

    4410 Orchard Chase Ct, Katy, TX 77450
    • /37

      Est $650,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Parco Verde Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2015 Parco Verde Cir, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Northcutt Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /50

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft

    3506 Hunstanton Ct, Katy, TX 77450

    Beautiful two-story home in the gated golf course community of Willow Fork, a private, sought-after boutique neighborhood of fewer than 40 homes w/ direct access to the golf course. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a 3-car detached garage and a thoughtfully designed layout. The two-story family room showcases vaulted ceilings & custom faux-painted walls, w/ stunning views of the backyard

    Traye Wise RE/MAX Signature

    3506 Hunstanton Ct, Katy, TX 77450
  • /16

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23206 Greenway Park Cir, Katy, TX 77494

    Nestled in a desirable Katy neighborhood, this beautifully maintained residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living. The one-story home features a well-designed layout with spacious living areas filled with natural light. The primary suite provides a private retreat with a well-appointed ensuite bathroom and ample closet space. Additional bedrooms are generously

    Azadeh Nakhostin Kiani Realty

    23206 Greenway Park Cir, Katy, TX 77494
  • /46

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    23118 Prairie Pebble Ct, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,186

    Last Listing Agent Chinari Seki Seki Home Realty

    23118 Prairie Pebble Ct, Katy, TX 77494
    • /49

      Est $714,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      22219 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22219 N Lake Village Dr, Katy, TX 77450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home