1,508

Recently Sold Cinebar, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 7013 Tiant Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $498,800

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7013 Tiant Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,212

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Cowles GUIDE Real Estate

    7013 Tiant Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8921 Altameda Place, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8921 Altameda Place, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,272

    Last Listing Agent Dezzie McCurdy KW Central Valley

    8921 Altameda Place, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8517 Deodar Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8517 Deodar Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,926

    Last Listing Agent Doug Stephan Crown Real Estate & Mortgage

    8517 Deodar Crest Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /35

    $869,999

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8060 Gwinn Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,867

    8060 Gwinn Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9743 Eagle Glen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9743 Eagle Glen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,553

    Last Listing Agent Jo Basi RE/MAX Executive

    9743 Eagle Glen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10373 Danichris Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10373 Danichris Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,553

    Last Listing Agent David Bell Compass

    10373 Danichris Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    $575,049

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8364 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,303

    Richmond American Homes Cherry Knolls

    8364 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8269 Seahorse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $715,860

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8269 Seahorse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,936

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schwartz Tim Lewis Communities

    8269 Seahorse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10275 Garmont Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $718,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10275 Garmont Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,013

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    10275 Garmont Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10468 Siltstone Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10468 Siltstone Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,153

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kearns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    10468 Siltstone Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8232 Seahorse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8232 Seahorse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schwartz Tim Lewis Communities

    8232 Seahorse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9879 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9879 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,177

    Last Listing Agent Charles Velasco Keller Williams Realty

    9879 Falcon Meadow Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 8930 2nd Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $587,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8930 2nd Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,180

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cuong Portfolio Real Estate

    8930 2nd Ave, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • /2

    $734,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,164

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Cuaresma Elite Realty Services

    Unlisted Address
  • 2898 Brighton Beach Way Unit W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $424,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2898 Brighton Beach Way Unit W, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,010

    Last Listing Agent Analyn Miller Keller Williams Realty

    2898 Brighton Beach Way Unit W, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • /31

    $699,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10327 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,126

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Madeira Ranch - Premiers Collection

    10327 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8705 Sangria Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $478,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8705 Sangria Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,524

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brogan Hanson Realty

    8705 Sangria Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 2504 Lark Sparrow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2504 Lark Sparrow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,786

    Last Listing Agent Amaris Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    2504 Lark Sparrow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 3516 Grimshaw Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3516 Grimshaw Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,447

    Last Listing Agent Frank Valente eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3516 Grimshaw Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 10065 Waterfield Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10065 Waterfield Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,003

    Last Listing Agent David Goodwin KW Sac Metro

    10065 Waterfield Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10346 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $1,008,465

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10346 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    10346 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 5924 Sawyer Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5924 Sawyer Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,161

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Taylor Navigate Realty

    5924 Sawyer Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5512 Tares Cir Unit 5512, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5512 Tares Cir Unit 5512, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,849

    Last Listing Agent Mona Gustafson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5512 Tares Cir Unit 5512, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 65, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 65, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,714

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lam All State Homes

    5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 65, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 10084 Schuler Ranch Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10084 Schuler Ranch Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,546

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    10084 Schuler Ranch Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 191, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $368,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 191, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,610

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vargas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5201 Laguna Oaks Dr Unit 191, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 2432 Rock Dove Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2432 Rock Dove Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,382

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Landolt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    2432 Rock Dove Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8193 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8193 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,153

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Cardenas Grounded R.E.

    8193 Kramer Ranch Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 7475 Whitmore St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7475 Whitmore St, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,812

    Last Listing Agent Serina Lowden All City Homes

    7475 Whitmore St, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 9357 Hoyleton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9357 Hoyleton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,356

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Ayon Guerrero eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9357 Hoyleton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 4706 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4706 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,364

    Last Listing Agent Cortez Dameron eXp Realty of California, Inc

    4706 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5714 Fire Poppy Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $673,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5714 Fire Poppy Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,401

    Last Listing Agent Andre Carrier Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    5714 Fire Poppy Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9840 Waterfowl Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $665,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9840 Waterfowl Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,662

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Terrazas American Home Real Estate

    9840 Waterfowl Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9653 Oakham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9653 Oakham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,273

    Last Listing Agent Lorisa Sherwood Next Real Estate Group Inc.

    9653 Oakham Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9313 Edisto Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9313 Edisto Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,180

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    9313 Edisto Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 5104 Felicia Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5104 Felicia Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,040

    Last Listing Agent Al Som-Anya Comaax Financial

    5104 Felicia Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • /30

    $699,999

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8063 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,564

    8063 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8628 Banff Vista Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8628 Banff Vista Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,753

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Green GUIDE Real Estate

    8628 Banff Vista Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
  • 10286 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $882,679

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10286 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,192

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    10286 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10368 Rashmi Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $563,418

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10368 Rashmi Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,400

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    10368 Rashmi Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home