341

Recently Sold Homes in 55014

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $338,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    438 Aqua Cir, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

    438 Aqua Cir, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /38

    $297,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    656 Oak Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,294

    Last Listing Agent Shanin Garbow Northstar Real Estate Associates

    656 Oak Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6217 Hodgson Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $146,617 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    6217 Hodgson Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /31

    $359,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1026 Birch St, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hannigan Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    1026 Birch St, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /52

    $490,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    490 Lonesome Pine Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Eck Edina Realty, Inc.

    490 Lonesome Pine Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /39

    $658,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    617 Haywood Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,306

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hart M/I Homes

    617 Haywood Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
  • /25

    $310,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    32 Center Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Carpenter LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    32 Center Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /20

    $223,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6415 Lakota Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,109

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    6415 Lakota Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    462 Hawthorn Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Scarrella Edina Realty, Inc.

    462 Hawthorn Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /16

    $345,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7108 Lakeview Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,942

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Coldwell Banker Realty

    7108 Lakeview Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /70

    $754,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6275 W Shadow Lake Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Erickson RE/MAX Results

    6275 W Shadow Lake Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /33

    $302,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    310 Heritage Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Deming RE/MAX Results

    310 Heritage Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6356 Hodgson Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $112,676 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,829

    Last Listing Agent Pam Wilson eXp Realty

    6356 Hodgson Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    343 Heritage Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,658

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Hall Pemberton RE

    343 Heritage Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /48

    $500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6339 Deerwood Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,775

    Last Listing Agent William Pauling Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    6339 Deerwood Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /72

    $590,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    474 Coyote Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Ganske eXp Realty

    474 Coyote Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6632 Blue Heron Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    6632 Blue Heron Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /15

    $479,245 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7521 Lotus Ln, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,110

    Lennar Watermark - Heritage Collection

    7521 Lotus Ln, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
  • /19

    $353,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10194 Jewell St NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mondry H360 Homes LLC

    10194 Jewell St NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /42

    $445,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6543 Black Duck Dr S, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Johnson Carriage Realty, Inc.

    6543 Black Duck Dr S, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /86

    $727,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6287 W Shadow Lake Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,357

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beck Realty Executives Top Results

    6287 W Shadow Lake Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /33

    $535,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6333 Coyote Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    6333 Coyote Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /74

    $475,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    188 Sunflower Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,851

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Christofersen LPT Realty, LLC

    188 Sunflower Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4911 108th Ln NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,742

    Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

    4911 108th Ln NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /30

    $739,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7336 Stagecoach Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bacigalupo Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    7336 Stagecoach Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    197 Century Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Feela Keller Williams Classic Realty

    197 Century Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10152 Stutz Ct NE Unit A, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Isaacson Isaacson Brothers

    10152 Stutz Ct NE Unit A, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /47

    $410,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4660 104th Ln NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,139

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Berner Realty Executives Top Results

    4660 104th Ln NE, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7141 Snow Owl Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Friday Keller Williams Classic Realty

    7141 Snow Owl Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /26

    $308,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    667 Village Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Koehnen Pemberton RE

    667 Village Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    8037 Hazelwood Ct, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,329

    M/I Homes Nature's Refuge

    8037 Hazelwood Ct, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
  • /20

    $439,910 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7661 Swan St, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Watermark - Landmark Collection

    7661 Swan St, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
  • /39

    $274,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7095 Ivy Ridge Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tadych Edina Realty, Inc.

    7095 Ivy Ridge Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    534 Linden Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,381

    Last Listing Agent Marta Jackson RE/MAX Results

    534 Linden Ln, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /28

    $281,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    319 Heritage Trail Unit 512, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,759

    Last Listing Agent Collin Anderson RE/MAX Results

    319 Heritage Trail Unit 512, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /34

    $257,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6422 Lakota Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

    6422 Lakota Trail, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    106 Keith Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,534

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Diedrich Fuze Real Estate

    106 Keith Rd, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /62

    $550,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    952 Birch St, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marta Jackson RE/MAX Results

    952 Birch St, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /75

    $512,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6282 Coyote Ct, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Solberg eXp Realty

    6282 Coyote Ct, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  • /64

    $725,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6233 W Shadow Lake Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    6233 W Shadow Lake Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home