9,547

Properties in ZIP Code 43113

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8324 U S 22, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8324 U S 22, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Russell Red 1 Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      7440 U S 22, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7440 U S 22, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cox Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Town St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      135 Town St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Sias E-Merge

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E State Route 56 Unit 223025457, Circleville, OH 43113

      0 E State Route 56 Unit 223025457, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $447,462 Not Listed For Sale

      11195 Heffner Rd, Kingston, OH 45644

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11195 Heffner Rd, Kingston, OH 45644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cameron Rise Realty

    • /10

      Est $124,062 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Rear E Ohio St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      460 Rear E Ohio St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,653
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Coakley BARTLETT BENNER REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morris Salem Rd Unit 223023721, Circleville, OH 43113

      • Built 1900
      0 Morris Salem Rd Unit 223023721, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Evergreen Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      56 Evergreen Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kidwell E-Merge

    • /59

      Est $423,836 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7117 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crissi Lutz Red 1 Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ridgeview Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      301 Ridgeview Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH BROWN M3K Real Estate Network Inc.

    • /47

      Est $490,937 Not Listed For Sale

      21787 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21787 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Logan E-Merge Real Estate Crossroads

    • /98

      Est $490,937 Not Listed For Sale

      21787 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      21787 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logan E-Merge

    • /4

      Est $119,958 Not Listed For Sale

      347 E Ohio St, Circleville, OH 43113

      347 E Ohio St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 647% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,050
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    • /50

      Est $429,364 Not Listed For Sale

      23234 Smith Hulse Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23234 Smith Hulse Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle Real of Ohio

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Parklawn Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      232 Parklawn Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom & Jodi Conley E-Merge

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Alma Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Alma Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Tiu Walker Tiu Real Estate Group

    • /82

      Est $584,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Northridge Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1656 Northridge Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /19

      Est $351,741 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Juhl Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      323 Juhl Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Geoghegan e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /68

      Est $385,005 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Juhl Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      327 Juhl Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shellil Yohannes Red 1 Realty

    • /11

      Est $351,856 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Juhl Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      331 Juhl Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,990
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /45

      Est $367,833 Not Listed For Sale

      5985 U S Rt 22 W, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5985 U S Rt 22 W, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Snowden First Capital Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Zane Trail Rd Unit 222045240, Circleville, OH 43113

      0 Zane Trail Rd Unit 222045240, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $225,533 Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      501 S Pickaway St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Laemmle The Mike Laemmle Team Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Timberline Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      273 Timberline Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hall e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bolens Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      62 Bolens Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Rothe First Capital Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Bolens Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      70 Bolens Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Blades Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lancaster Pike Unit 222005817, Circleville, OH 43113

      0 Lancaster Pike Unit 222005817, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,078 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Shirk e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lancaster Pike Unit 222005814, Circleville, OH 43113

      0 Lancaster Pike Unit 222005814, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 634 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Scioto St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      211 S Scioto St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Georgia Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1079 Georgia Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zane Taylor ERA Martin & Associates (C)

    • /5

      Est $79,003 Not Listed For Sale

      23182 Smith Hulse Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      23182 Smith Hulse Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Moll e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Logan St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      237 Logan St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /12

      Est $480,027 Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Hagerty Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      • Built 1900
      6519 Hagerty Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bauer Bauer Realty & Auctions

    • /48

      Est $299,085 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Cedar Heights Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      412 Cedar Heights Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    • /26

      Est $228,437 Not Listed For Sale

      17745 Main St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17745 Main St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Marquardt E-Merge

    • /61

      Est $274,693 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Court St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      705 S Court St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Combs E-Merge

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      27557 Pickaway Saltcreek Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27557 Pickaway Saltcreek Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schillig Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Atwater Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      0 Atwater Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $428,810 Not Listed For Sale

      26430 Ohio 159, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      26430 Ohio 159, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      0 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Deleon Keller Williams Greater Cols

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home