9,547

Properties in ZIP Code 43113

Section Image
    • /69

      Est $456,431 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Chatham Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      506 Chatham Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawnette Johnston Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /33

      Est $280,498 Not Listed For Sale

      9028 Zane Trail Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      9028 Zane Trail Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wallace Rise Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      19980 Florence Chapel Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19980 Florence Chapel Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Miller Signature Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $206,742 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      445 Watt St, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Warner Kingdom Realty

    • /48

      Est $403,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Ridge Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1051 Ridge Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logan E-Merge

    • /3

      Est $147,283 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Barnes Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      348 Barnes Ave, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mills Rise Realty

    • /45

      Est $654,481 Not Listed For Sale

      23595 Smith Hulse Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23595 Smith Hulse Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tuesday Lintner Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /39

      Est $346,419 Not Listed For Sale

      4270 Hickory Bend Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4270 Hickory Bend Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Moore Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /28

      Est $255,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Cambridge Place, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1190 Cambridge Place, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crissi Lutz Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /44

      Est $322,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Hanover Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1350 Hanover Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2022

• /72

      Est $357,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Hanover Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1385 Hanover Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logan E-Merge

    • /55

      Est $473,846 Not Listed For Sale

      6726 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6726 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Watkins e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /42

      Est $573,815 Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6708 Tarlton Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $417,682 Not Listed For Sale

      23404 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23404 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /23

      Est $408,010 Not Listed For Sale

      23661 Parker Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23661 Parker Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /11

      Est $238,760 Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Putnam Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6371 Putnam Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dailey Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /26

      Est $254,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Putnam Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6437 Putnam Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ogle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $250,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Mckinley Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6437 Mckinley Ct, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William McCain Keller Williams Consultants

    • /21

      Est $223,460 Not Listed For Sale

      6564 Putnam Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6564 Putnam Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Mills Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /9

      Est $357,695 Not Listed For Sale

      20360 Riegel Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20360 Riegel Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Forcum ERA Martin & Associates

    • /51

      Est $220,600 Not Listed For Sale

      20360 Catherine Blvd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20360 Catherine Blvd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $280,655 Not Listed For Sale

      20280 Catherine Blvd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20280 Catherine Blvd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• /31

      Est $323,372 Not Listed For Sale

      21326 Wintergreen Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21326 Wintergreen Dr, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $289,335 Not Listed For Sale

      21941 Ringgold Southern Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21941 Ringgold Southern Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bruce Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /50

      Est $409,457 Not Listed For Sale

      21891 Ringgold Southern Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21891 Ringgold Southern Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Warner Kingdom Realty

    • /63

      Est $462,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7080 Oakwood Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7080 Oakwood Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $308,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Northridge Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1270 Northridge Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logan E-Merge

    • /22

      Est $241,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Warner Huffer Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1622 Warner Huffer Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

• /22

      Est $258,547 Not Listed For Sale

      21640 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21640 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,750
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hayes e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    • /20

      Est $240,124 Not Listed For Sale

      21670 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21670 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cook RE/MAX

    • /104

      Est $531,256 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Us Highway 22 E, Stoutsville, OH 43154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8616 Us Highway 22 E, Stoutsville, OH 43154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Daniel Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /32

      Est $427,840 Not Listed For Sale

      19497 Greist Rd, Stoutsville, OH 43154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      19497 Greist Rd, Stoutsville, OH 43154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Esker Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /10

      Est $301,493 Not Listed For Sale

      20233 Ringgold Southern Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20233 Ringgold Southern Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Mullet Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /45

      Est $216,807 Not Listed For Sale

      8017 Stout Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8017 Stout Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent cody carre Key Realty

    • /41

      Est $403,141 Not Listed For Sale

      7456 State Route 188, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7456 State Route 188, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $270,697 Not Listed For Sale

      22432 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22432 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gunnarson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /52

      Est $373,307 Not Listed For Sale

      22314 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22314 Bolender Pontius Rd, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,600
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $560,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7532 Stoutsville Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7532 Stoutsville Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,268
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Robinson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /41

      Est $482,798 Not Listed For Sale

      7592 Stoutsville Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7592 Stoutsville Pike, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bell RE/MAX

    • /83

      Est $563,471 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Buckeye Trail, Circleville, OH 43113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7525 Buckeye Trail, Circleville, OH 43113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home