84

Recently Sold Homes in 36522

Section Image
  • /13

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19335 Robert Walker Rd, Citronelle, AL 36522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,760

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Carpenter

    19335 Robert Walker Rd, Citronelle, AL 36522
  • 19305 1st St, Citronelle, AL 36522

    $163,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19305 1st St, Citronelle, AL 36522

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,761

    Last Listing Agent Krista Herring Southern Style Realty, Inc.

    19305 1st St, Citronelle, AL 36522
  • /4

    $142,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7126 Patrick Rd, Citronelle, AL 36522

    • Land
    • 33.5 Acres
    • $4,239 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Merritt

    7126 Patrick Rd, Citronelle, AL 36522
  • 19205 Roosevelt St, Citronelle, AL 36522

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19205 Roosevelt St, Citronelle, AL 36522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,385

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Coleman Exit Allstar Realty

    19205 Roosevelt St, Citronelle, AL 36522

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home