13,796

Properties in ZIP Code 95621

Section Image
    • 6277 Cavan Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $228,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      6277 Cavan Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6277 Cavan Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roe Rice-Deadrich Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 6648 Grosse Point Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6648 Grosse Point Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6648 Grosse Point Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Char Henderson Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 6929 Wake Forest Ln Unit 2003, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6929 Wake Forest Ln Unit 2003, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6929 Wake Forest Ln Unit 2003, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • May 21, 2024

• 6707 Goldenwood Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $526,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Goldenwood Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6707 Goldenwood Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gallagher Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

  • /10

    $900

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    7327 Sovereign Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    Property Id: 2301216 Furnished room in shared house, complete with its very own Mini-Fridge, High-Speed Internet, Central Air, Full Size Bed, Shared Bathroom. Looking for traveling professionals looking for a comfortable and relaxing place to stay while in town. Located in a safe and quiet suburban neighborhood range (5 - 30 miles) from: Kaiser Permanente Roseville Medical Center Kaiser

    Todd Newburn Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    7327 Sovereign Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
    • 5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 39, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 39, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 39, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Austin Castle Real Estate

    • 5925 Cackler Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Cackler Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5925 Cackler Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Papp Rutherford Canyon Real Estate

    • 6147 Blucher Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Blucher Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6147 Blucher Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Afton Peterson KW Sac Metro

    • 77256 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      77256 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      77256 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mann GUIDE Real Estate

    • 7536 Golden Eye Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7536 Golden Eye Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7536 Golden Eye Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Makovey TNM Realty

    • 7540 Golden Eye Ln Unit 39, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Golden Eye Ln Unit 39, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7540 Golden Eye Ln Unit 39, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 114 Cambria Cir Unit 114, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Cambria Cir Unit 114, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      114 Cambria Cir Unit 114, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 62, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 62, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 62, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Austin Castle Real Estate

    • 6144 Blucher Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Blucher Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6144 Blucher Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• 7101 Daisy Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Daisy Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7101 Daisy Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gross Capital Realty

    • 31 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Johnson KW Sac Metro

    • 8 Duval St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Duval St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Duval St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Trethric Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 6144 Terrell Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $614,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6144 Terrell Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6144 Terrell Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Mathis Expert Property Management

    • 7520 Golden Eye Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Golden Eye Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      7520 Golden Eye Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Stephens Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 7609 Pintail Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7609 Pintail Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7609 Pintail Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• 6253 Summerset Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Summerset Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6253 Summerset Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brogan Hanson Realty

    • 6221 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $236,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6221 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker McKee Keller Williams Realty EDH

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Santana eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6218 Rebel Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Rebel Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6218 Rebel Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brewer Prima Terra Inc.

    • 6141 Oak Lakes Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6141 Oak Lakes Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6141 Oak Lakes Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

• 8347 Willow Tree Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      8347 Willow Tree Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8347 Willow Tree Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Williams RE/MAX

    • 211 Pau Hana Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Pau Hana Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      211 Pau Hana Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pierce Plam Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 6601 Shamus Ct Unit 816, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Shamus Ct Unit 816, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6601 Shamus Ct Unit 816, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hurley eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 7441 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit A, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $282,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit A, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7441 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit A, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Jensen Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 6220 Longford Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $233,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Longford Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6220 Longford Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Mendoza-Meraz Absolute Mortgage Group Inc.

    • 153 Sage St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Sage St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      153 Sage St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Marmol Intero Real Estate Services

    • 6843 Tandy Ln Unit 1516, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6843 Tandy Ln Unit 1516, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6843 Tandy Ln Unit 1516, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• 5913 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5913 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Makovey TNM Realty

    • 6953 Radiance Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6953 Radiance Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6953 Radiance Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

• 6154 Summerset Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6154 Summerset Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6154 Summerset Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• 5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 141, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 141, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 141, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vasquez-Curtis Realty Point

    • 6189 Oak Lakes Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6189 Oak Lakes Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6189 Oak Lakes Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• 7765 Live Oak Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $539,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      7765 Live Oak Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7765 Live Oak Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6212 Plymouth Rock Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Plymouth Rock Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6212 Plymouth Rock Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Smith Real Estate Source Inc

    • 5908 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5908 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Makovey TNM Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home