13,794

Properties in ZIP Code 95621

Section Image
    • 8024 Ravencrest Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $464,954 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Ravencrest Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8024 Ravencrest Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • 7141 Catamaran Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $480,944 Not Listed For Sale

      7141 Catamaran Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7141 Catamaran Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Newman Arrow Realty

    • 5901 Yawl Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $496,852 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Yawl Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5901 Yawl Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    • 5900 Yawl Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $546,555 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Yawl Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5900 Yawl Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 7308 Daly Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $501,872 Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Daly Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7308 Daly Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bauer Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5920 Trawler Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $446,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Trawler Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5920 Trawler Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Knopke Lyon Real Estate

    • 5924 Trawler Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $532,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Trawler Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5924 Trawler Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tucker Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 5920 Birchglade Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $455,227 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Birchglade Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5920 Birchglade Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Prock Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

    • 8312 Lichen Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $456,677 Not Listed For Sale

      8312 Lichen Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8312 Lichen Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Rossi Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 6807 Marinvale Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $483,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Marinvale Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6807 Marinvale Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Hargrove Connect Real Estate West, Inc.

    • 7506 Wildoak Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $442,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7506 Wildoak Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7506 Wildoak Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Miller Real Estate

    • 7477 Mar Vista Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $473,074 Not Listed For Sale

      7477 Mar Vista Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7477 Mar Vista Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Trujillo eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6413 Carmelwood Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $459,965 Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Carmelwood Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6413 Carmelwood Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamil Katzenbarger eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 7924 Summerplace Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $514,617 Not Listed For Sale

      7924 Summerplace Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7924 Summerplace Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Crandell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 7816 Summerplace Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $400,734 Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Summerplace Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7816 Summerplace Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Caesare Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 6807 Florabelle Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $544,135 Not Listed For Sale

      6807 Florabelle Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6807 Florabelle Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Bridges 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 8405 Butternut Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $438,136 Not Listed For Sale

      8405 Butternut Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8405 Butternut Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeMattei Keller Williams Realty

    • 8412 Villaview Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $425,130 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 Villaview Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8412 Villaview Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Hernandez Intero Real Estate Services

    • 6261 Tupelo Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $392,730 Not Listed For Sale

      6261 Tupelo Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6261 Tupelo Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mendez Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 6359 Tupelo Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $455,654 Not Listed For Sale

      6359 Tupelo Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6359 Tupelo Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Stedman Realty ONE Group Complete

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home