13,796

Properties in ZIP Code 95621

Section Image
    • 6321 Beta Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $431,327 Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Beta Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6321 Beta Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neeva Benipal Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    • 7429 Springvale Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $497,451 Not Listed For Sale

      7429 Springvale Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7429 Springvale Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Greenwood Lyon Real Estate

    • 7400 Circlet Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $501,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Circlet Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7400 Circlet Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Grinevich Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7320 Circlet Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $455,895 Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Circlet Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7320 Circlet Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Barnhart Icon Homes

    • 6300 Autumn Oak Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $490,674 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Autumn Oak Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6300 Autumn Oak Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Silvas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 8400 Villaview Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $460,456 Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Villaview Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8400 Villaview Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Dyer Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7012 Durham St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $449,818 Not Listed For Sale

      7012 Durham St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7012 Durham St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Krueger California Realty Partners

    • 7348 Tartanilla Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $471,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7348 Tartanilla Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7348 Tartanilla Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Gerow Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA Inc.

    • 7260 Calvin Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $461,231 Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Calvin Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7260 Calvin Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Sheppard RE/MAX

    • 7926 Ashmont St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $537,547 Not Listed For Sale

      7926 Ashmont St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7926 Ashmont St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Lee Max Real Estate Investment

    • 7438 Saybrook Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $450,982 Not Listed For Sale

      7438 Saybrook Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7438 Saybrook Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Mathis eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 7563 Blackthorne Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $455,809 Not Listed For Sale

      7563 Blackthorne Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7563 Blackthorne Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rooker Brown GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6940 Enright Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $471,767 Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Enright Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6940 Enright Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Zufelt Keller Williams Realty

    • 6941 Calvin Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $495,122 Not Listed For Sale

      6941 Calvin Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6941 Calvin Dr, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7206 Three Sisters Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $472,453 Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Three Sisters Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7206 Three Sisters Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 6005 Len Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $434,894 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Len Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6005 Len Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Elliott KW Sac Metro

    • 7731 Blackthorne Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $361,223 Not Listed For Sale

      7731 Blackthorne Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7731 Blackthorne Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Goodrow Intero Real Estate Services

    • 6849 Treelark Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $465,617 Not Listed For Sale

      6849 Treelark Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6849 Treelark Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Owen Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 8144 Basswood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $466,644 Not Listed For Sale

      8144 Basswood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8144 Basswood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Alaei Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 8139 Buttonwood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $424,110 Not Listed For Sale

      8139 Buttonwood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8139 Buttonwood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Blackwell Amen Real Estate

    • 8209 Tanoak Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $428,517 Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Tanoak Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8209 Tanoak Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Raby Wyatt Real Estate

    • 8240 Yardgate Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $425,008 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Yardgate Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8240 Yardgate Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nan Danford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 6824 van Maren Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $431,560 Not Listed For Sale

      6824 van Maren Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6824 van Maren Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Grebitus RE/MAX

    • 6828 Falworth St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $428,287 Not Listed For Sale

      6828 Falworth St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6828 Falworth St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Giffin Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 8422 Adagio Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $537,439 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 Adagio Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8422 Adagio Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Poelking Navigate Realty

    • 6134 Brahms Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $499,632 Not Listed For Sale

      6134 Brahms Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6134 Brahms Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Berlin Help-U-Sell Sunrise

    • /42

      Est $554,200 Not Listed For Sale

      7842 Kanan Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7842 Kanan Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baljit Gill Altas Realty

    • 7947 Katella Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $479,860 Not Listed For Sale

      7947 Katella Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7947 Katella Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Aziz Aziz Realty, Inc.

    • 7863 Brockwood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $507,409 Not Listed For Sale

      7863 Brockwood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7863 Brockwood Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 6117 Sandwood Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $434,587 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Sandwood Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6117 Sandwood Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Clewett All About Realty, Inc.

    • 6104 Softwood Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $427,564 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Softwood Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6104 Softwood Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ostrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7308 Saint Albans Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $509,296 Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Saint Albans Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7308 Saint Albans Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Maberry Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 7116 Blue Springs Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $464,307 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Blue Springs Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7116 Blue Springs Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeMattei Keller Williams Realty

    • 6832 Castleberry Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $452,861 Not Listed For Sale

      6832 Castleberry Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6832 Castleberry Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosen RE/MAX

    • 6769 Mannerly Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $431,833 Not Listed For Sale

      6769 Mannerly Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6769 Mannerly Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Pierroz Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6633 Cranberry Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $490,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6633 Cranberry Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6633 Cranberry Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lockhart GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6637 Cranberry Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $500,784 Not Listed For Sale

      6637 Cranberry Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6637 Cranberry Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Costello : Professional eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 7035 Canevalley Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $501,187 Not Listed For Sale

      7035 Canevalley Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7035 Canevalley Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Pierroz Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7032 Canevalley Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $485,486 Not Listed For Sale

      7032 Canevalley Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7032 Canevalley Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Weigant Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7551 Stoneridge Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $536,827 Not Listed For Sale

      7551 Stoneridge Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7551 Stoneridge Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Minzu Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home