13,796

Properties in ZIP Code 95621

Section Image
    • 6217 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $248,868 Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6217 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Kifor Excel Realty Inc.

    • 6244 Cavan Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $221,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6244 Cavan Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6244 Cavan Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted McGregor Results R E Professionals

    • 6261 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $234,270 Not Listed For Sale

      6261 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6261 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Montgomery eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 6245 Cavan Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $239,800 Not Listed For Sale

      6245 Cavan Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6245 Cavan Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Trexler GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6237 Longford Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $229,285 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Longford Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6237 Longford Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Lanoie California Realty Partners

    • 6264 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $238,860 Not Listed For Sale

      6264 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6264 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Perepelitsa HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 6225 Carlow Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $238,223 Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Carlow Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6225 Carlow Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mina Lebastchi HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 6229 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $229,890 Not Listed For Sale

      6229 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6229 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Martin Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 5829 San Juan Ave Unit 47, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Est $307,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 47, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 47, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 6447 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $205,644 Not Listed For Sale

      6447 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6447 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gray eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6228 Cavan Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $236,631 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 Cavan Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6228 Cavan Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty

    • 6213 Carlow Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $236,001 Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Carlow Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6213 Carlow Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alina Mukhopadhyay USKO Realty

    • /34

      Est $290,336 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Lauppe Ln Unit 19, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7733 Lauppe Ln Unit 19, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Marshall Compass

    • 7417 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit C, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $276,908 Not Listed For Sale

      7417 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit C, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7417 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit C, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Lynch Red Dog Real Estate

    • 7409 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit G, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $263,287 Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit G, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7409 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit G, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sanchez 1st American Realty

    • 7409 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit M, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $282,466 Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit M, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7409 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit M, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Scott Iron Valley Real Estate NorCal

    • 7413 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit H, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $289,361 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit H, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7413 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit H, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Prillwitz RE/MAX

    • 7401 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit I, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $254,278 Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit I, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7401 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit I, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason M Yanowitz Real Estate Source Inc.

    • 7417 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit N, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $272,098 Not Listed For Sale

      7417 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit N, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7417 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit N, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conrad Myers RE/MAX

    • 7413 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit I, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $272,565 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit I, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7413 Auburn Oaks Ct Unit I, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Contreras Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 6545 Greenback Ln Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $219,337 Not Listed For Sale

      6545 Greenback Ln Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6545 Greenback Ln Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Work eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 6520 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $229,205 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6520 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Satariano eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6335 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $360,613 Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6335 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Galakhov eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 6334 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $353,860 Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6334 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wells eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6338 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $346,442 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6338 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad VanDenHoek California Real Estate Group

    • 6326 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $310,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6326 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6326 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Phillips eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 6332 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $340,943 Not Listed For Sale

      6332 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6332 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6431 Greenback Ln Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $226,066 Not Listed For Sale

      6431 Greenback Ln Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6431 Greenback Ln Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamil Katzenbarger eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6330 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $343,443 Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6330 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• 6347 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $349,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6347 Slippery Creek Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnaghe Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA Inc.

    • 6528 Bremen Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $239,343 Not Listed For Sale

      6528 Bremen Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6528 Bremen Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,600
      • Apr 03, 2024

• 6509 Greenback Ln Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $220,171 Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Greenback Ln Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6509 Greenback Ln Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ly Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6244 Longford Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $234,152 Not Listed For Sale

      6244 Longford Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6244 Longford Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traci Luna Wealth Managers, Inc.

    • 6232 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $227,647 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6232 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nichols Atlantic Realty

    • 6447 Donegal Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $234,909 Not Listed For Sale

      6447 Donegal Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6447 Donegal Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tanner Tanner and Associates

    • 5829 San Juan Ave Unit 23, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Est $299,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 23, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 23, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Camacho Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $458,795 Not Listed For Sale

      5866 Pikes Peak Way, Sacramento, CA 95842

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5866 Pikes Peak Way, Sacramento, CA 95842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pham Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 6249 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $241,275 Not Listed For Sale

      6249 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6249 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicol Jarvie Navigate Realty

    • 6508 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $234,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6508 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Yevtushenko La Voyage Inc

    • 6420 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $218,067 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6420 Bremen Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Freer eXp Realty of California Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home