13,796

Properties in ZIP Code 95621

Section Image
    • 6204 Rebel Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Rebel Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6204 Rebel Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gates Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 125, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 125, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5935 Auburn Blvd Unit 125, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,999
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Austin Castle Real Estate

    • 7501 Scaup Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Scaup Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7501 Scaup Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Stephens Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 5929 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      5929 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5929 Mallard Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dekelaita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6046 Revolution Ln Unit 191, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6046 Revolution Ln Unit 191, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6046 Revolution Ln Unit 191, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Jenkins 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 6245 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $216,739 Not Listed For Sale

      6245 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6245 Carlow Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    • 113 Cambria Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cambria Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      113 Cambria Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Harding eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 6222 Gettysburg Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Gettysburg Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6222 Gettysburg Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelnhofer RE/MAX

    • 156 Sage St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Sage St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      156 Sage St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Cardoza American Home Realty

    • 6044 Revolution Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6044 Revolution Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6044 Revolution Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pri Jagait Known Property Management and Realty

    • 77212 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      77212 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      77212 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mittleider RE/MAX

    • 6203 Webster Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Webster Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6203 Webster Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Ahmed Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6900 Daisy Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Daisy Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6900 Daisy Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ivey Real Broker

    • 6034 Declaration Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 Declaration Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6034 Declaration Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McGuckin HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 125 Burlingame Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Burlingame Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      125 Burlingame Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Batishev eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6009 Pintail Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Pintail Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6009 Pintail Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Majko Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 34 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Marmol Intero Real Estate Services

    • 6705 Kate Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Kate Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6705 Kate Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brogan Hanson Realty

    • 189 Saxton Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Saxton Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      189 Saxton Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 30 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 77060 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      77060 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77060 Lauppe Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronild Kaldani Chapman Real Estate Group

    • 22 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Hanover St, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Banga Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 175 Saxton Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Saxton Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      175 Saxton Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mengo Lor Nimbus Realty

    • 6083 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $509,376 Not Listed For Sale

      6083 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6083 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Cano BHHS Drysdale

    • 5971 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $455,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5971 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5971 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Vega Better Homes Realty

    • 6113 Rockport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $445,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Rockport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6113 Rockport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Williams-Stehman Real Broker

    • 6128 Westport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $496,144 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Westport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6128 Westport Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sterling Royal Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • 6067 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $334,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6067 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6067 Camden Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 5829 San Juan Ave Unit 9, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Est $304,405 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 9, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 9, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edda Nix eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 6520 Bremen Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $226,228 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Bremen Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6520 Bremen Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Work eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 6520 Bremen Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $226,997 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Bremen Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6520 Bremen Dr Unit 2, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Contreras Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $208,332 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cubit Riggins & Associates

    • 6439 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $217,341 Not Listed For Sale

      6439 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6439 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn DeLong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6278 Cavan Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $240,298 Not Listed For Sale

      6278 Cavan Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6278 Cavan Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,600
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Perepelitsa HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 6257 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $227,747 Not Listed For Sale

      6257 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6257 Longford Dr Unit 3, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    • 6273 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $234,376 Not Listed For Sale

      6273 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6273 Longford Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • May 05, 2023

• 6220 Longford Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $228,369 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Longford Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6220 Longford Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bussell American Horizon Realty

    • 5829 San Juan Ave Unit 44, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Est $291,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 44, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5829 San Juan Ave Unit 44, Citrus Heights, CA 95610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Jacir Superior Real Estate Solutions

    • 6532 Bremen Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $222,086 Not Listed For Sale

      6532 Bremen Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6532 Bremen Dr Unit 4, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Macko Nor Cal Commercial Real Estate

    • 6252 Cavan Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Est $234,747 Not Listed For Sale

      6252 Cavan Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6252 Cavan Dr Unit 1, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Meehan Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home