360

Recently Sold Citrus Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6920 Charlotte Harbor Way, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,370

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smoral KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    6920 Charlotte Harbor Way, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    12404 Cardiff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,767

    Last Listing Agent Maria VanGalder FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    12404 Cardiff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8321 Wildflower Glen Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,995

    Last Listing Agent Warren Ring RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    8321 Wildflower Glen Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14128 Arbor Hills Rd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,122

    Last Listing Agent Marly Walters LPT REALTY, LLC

    14128 Arbor Hills Rd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    13905 Citrus Pointe Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,774

    Last Listing Agent Randy Heffernan FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    13905 Citrus Pointe Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6528 Steeplechase Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,619

    Last Listing Agent Katryna Lewis REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    6528 Steeplechase Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15808 Willowdale Rd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,429

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dosal CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    15808 Willowdale Rd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6204 Walsh Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,777

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramos NEXTHOME BY THE BAY

    6204 Walsh Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $304,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10208 Westpark Preserve Blvd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,639

    Last Listing Agent John Pestalozzi Jr WESTWARD REAL ESTATE

    10208 Westpark Preserve Blvd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $398,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6433 Reef Cir, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonae Peck KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6433 Reef Cir, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10138 Mowry Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,097

    Last Listing Agent DeDe Ross KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    10138 Mowry Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13722 Country Court Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 902% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,524

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Schluntz FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    13722 Country Court Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6916 Spanish Moss Cir, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,512

    Last Listing Agent Guy Garcia AGILE GROUP REALTY

    6916 Spanish Moss Cir, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10123 Mowry Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,760

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    10123 Mowry Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5860 Red Cedar Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,500

    Last Listing Agent John Ellis DALTON WADE INC

    5860 Red Cedar Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7443 Arlington Grove Cir, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,356

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Robb VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    7443 Arlington Grove Cir, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $985,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6204 Nikki Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,948

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Parker FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6204 Nikki Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11217 Avery Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,340

    Last Listing Agent Kella McCaskill ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST

    11217 Avery Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6806 Monique Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,658

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Perez ANCONA REAL ESTATE INC

    6806 Monique Ave, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8735 Terracina Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,390

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8735 Terracina Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $462,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12326 Terracina Chase Ct, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,324

    Last Listing Agent Conor Green CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12326 Terracina Chase Ct, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8050 Praise Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,653

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spinosa MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    8050 Praise Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $1,075,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16019 Chastain Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,982

    Last Listing Agent Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    16019 Chastain Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $447,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6224 Palmview Ct, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,612

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Arechavaleta HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    6224 Palmview Ct, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6639 Winding Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,290

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DiSabato Harmon RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    6639 Winding Oak Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12762 Country Brook Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greer ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP

    12762 Country Brook Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8718 S Meadowview Cir, Tampa, FL 33625

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $317,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Nguyen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8718 S Meadowview Cir, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $475,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11210 Wheeling Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,543

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ovalle AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

    11210 Wheeling Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6505 Broadwing Ct, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,558

    Last Listing Agent David Penzer LPT REALTY, LLC

    6505 Broadwing Ct, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13312 Tiger Lilly Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,751

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Berg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13312 Tiger Lilly Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    13211 Canopy Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,954

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Eshack ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM

    13211 Canopy Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $818,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5823 Whippoorwill Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,840

    Last Listing Agent Maria de los Hernandez FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    5823 Whippoorwill Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $2,750,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16119 Carencia Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,884,925

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Brown TAMPA HOMESTYLES

    16119 Carencia Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8714 N Meadowview Cir, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleydi Alvarez Lopez SELLING USA, LLC

    8714 N Meadowview Cir, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $796,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5627 Glencrest Blvd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,390

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Truitt REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

    5627 Glencrest Blvd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7532 Ashbrooke Pine Loop, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,082

    Last Listing Agent Kodja Schelte REAL BROKER, LLC

    7532 Ashbrooke Pine Loop, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $63,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Anno St Unit MFRTB8350587, Tampa, FL 33625

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $484,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Carnero URBAN REAL ESTATE US

    0 Anno St Unit MFRTB8350587, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5604 Pine Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,547

    Last Listing Agent Julia Herman MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    5604 Pine Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13711 Springer Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $888,296

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    13711 Springer Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $2,301,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7732 N Mobley Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,393,667

    Last Listing Agent Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    7732 N Mobley Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home