360

Recently Sold Citrus Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    14114 Bardsdale Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,242

    Last Listing Agent Mike Del Grande 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA

    14114 Bardsdale Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7618 Alvina St, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,824

    Last Listing Agent Michael Couch KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7618 Alvina St, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13217 Canopy Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,338

    Last Listing Agent Gal Bekhor FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    13217 Canopy Creek Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14810 Barby Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $407,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,603

    Last Listing Agent Ferdian Jap TRG GROUP LLC

    14810 Barby Ave, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6910 Rock Springs Way, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,414

    Last Listing Agent Debra Banks Waz FUTURE HOME REALTY

    6910 Rock Springs Way, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7412 Manhattan Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,135

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brubaker TAM BAY REALTY LLC

    7412 Manhattan Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11103 Indian Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,574

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ruffini TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES

    11103 Indian Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6201 Spring Oak Ct Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,676

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Arruda KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC

    6201 Spring Oak Ct Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12831 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $470,297 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chase BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12831 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $364,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6021 Lemon Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,325

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shillingford HOME GIRLS & GUYS REALTY

    6021 Lemon Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /82

    $465,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11302 Temperley Place, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,816

    Last Listing Agent Terri Jennings COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11302 Temperley Place, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5804 Red Cedar Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,232

    Last Listing Agent Debra Trujillo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5804 Red Cedar Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9006 Scott Wilson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,813

    Last Listing Agent Ollie Green FLEUR DE LIS LUXE REALTY

    9006 Scott Wilson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $309,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7416 Manhattan Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,726

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ostow GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7416 Manhattan Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $885,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16002 Armistead Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,772

    Last Listing Agent Sam Corson CORSON REALTY GROUP,INC.

    16002 Armistead Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6304 Parkside Meadow Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,771

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kaluza PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    6304 Parkside Meadow Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16220 Lake Armistead Way, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,098

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson NOBLE STAR REALTY

    16220 Lake Armistead Way, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14301 Lofton Way, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,181

    Last Listing Agent Elena Jung COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    14301 Lofton Way, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $354,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14912 Palmcrest Place Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,882

    Last Listing Agent Leslee Coppock, PA KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    14912 Palmcrest Place Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16115 Carden Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,465

    Last Listing Agent Danny Saiz WEALTH HAVEN REALTY

    16115 Carden Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11626 Timber Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,567

    Last Listing Agent Tulio Zuloaga EXP REALTY LLC

    11626 Timber Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7712 Citrus Field Ct Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,738

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Genao CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    7712 Citrus Field Ct Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $579,000 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    14916 Berkford Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,781

    Last Listing Agent Myrta Perez AVENUE HOMES LLC

    14916 Berkford Ave, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6505 Yellowhammer Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,160

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Lea EXP REALTY

    6505 Yellowhammer Ave, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10717 Ashford Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,518

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burda CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10717 Ashford Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5817 Myrtle Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,809

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carroll MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    5817 Myrtle Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7209 Woodbrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,227

    Last Listing Agent Aman Saquib PROPERTY SCHOLARS REALTY & DEV

    7209 Woodbrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7728 Cedarhurst Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,284

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Repetto REPETTO REALTY GROUP LLC

    7728 Cedarhurst Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16301 Dew Drop Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,013

    Last Listing Agent Will Curtis CORNERSTONE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    16301 Dew Drop Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10407 Westpark Preserve Blvd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,104

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Christie FLOURISH REAL ESTATE

    10407 Westpark Preserve Blvd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14908 Palmcrest Place Unit I, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,091

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ross FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    14908 Palmcrest Place Unit I, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7612 Caracal Ct, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,228

    Last Listing Agent Gynafer Hollingsworth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7612 Caracal Ct, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13703 Whitebark Place, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,066

    Last Listing Agent Susan Paxson LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    13703 Whitebark Place, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10914 Honor Rd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,249

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Reyes CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10914 Honor Rd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14245 Damselfly Dr, Greater Carrollwood, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,850

    Last Listing Agent Mery Gonzalez PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    14245 Damselfly Dr, Greater Carrollwood, FL 33625
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    8521 Acorn Ridge Ct, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,191

    Last Listing Agent Patti Webster DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    8521 Acorn Ridge Ct, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    14310 Promontory Point Place, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,845

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hangen MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    14310 Promontory Point Place, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $678,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12808 Birmingham St, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,147

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Sciortino MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    12808 Birmingham St, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6703 Citrus Creek Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,093

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    6703 Citrus Creek Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6226 Eaglebrook Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,305

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Costner DALTON WADE INC

    6226 Eaglebrook Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home