8,465

Homes in ZIP Code 15025

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $229,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    1507 Oneida Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to 1507 Oneida Drive in Jefferson Hills, located in the West Jefferson Hills School District! This charming all-brick ranch offers the ease of level living with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a spacious layout, and thoughtful updates throughout. Inside, you’ll find generously sized bedrooms, newer HVAC, a bright and inviting living area, a formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen ready for

    Agent Photo

    Nick Bova

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (412) 896-7714

    1507 Oneida Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /24

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    1001 5th St, West Elizabeth, PA 15088

    Schedule your appointment today to see this beautifully maintained and spacious 3 bedroom apartment. You will be welcomed to shined hardwood floors and spacious rooms. This apartment sits above commercial space. Enjoy the fresh air on the nice sized deck and enclosed patio. Off street parking is available as well. One car garage is available

    Agent Photo

    Chris Ivory

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    (412) 960-2627

    1001 5th St, West Elizabeth, PA 15088
  • /40

    $77,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    110 Sharp St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,114

    Last Listing Agent Luke Petrozza REALTY CO LLC

    110 Sharp St, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /38

      Est $264,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lincoln Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Lincoln Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie McCarrison ENGEL & VOLKERS SEWICKLEY

  • /42

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    227 Springhouse Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to 227 Springhouse Drive in Waterman Farms—a neighborhood filled with beautiful homes and distinctive architecture. This striking contemporary residence is perfectly positioned on a beautifully tree-lined setting, blending clean architectural lines with a warm, nature-inspired backdrop. Mature trees and a manicured yard frame the exterior, creating a private, serene feel from the moment

    Agent Photo

    Nick Bova

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (412) 819-2461

    227 Springhouse Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /35

    Starting at $1,537

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    1250 Village Green Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

    Renting shouldn't be hard®. We do things differently to provide you with an easy experience from the second you start searching for your new apartment, with features such as a security deposit alternative, 30-day move-in guarantee, no-fee transfer and move-out flexibility options, no weight limits on pets, 24/7 phone support, full quality move-in inspection, plus online applications, payments and

    Heritage Hills

    (412) 924-5400

    1250 Village Green Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025
  • /50

    $520,100

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2108 Beams Run Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,608

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Angelo RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2108 Beams Run Rd, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /20

      Est $136,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Jefferson Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1616 Jefferson Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tallon BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft

    624 Setter Ln, Clairton, PA 15025

    Located on a cul-de-sac street, the large size of this well maintained, move in ready, 3 bed 3 full bath ranch allows for so much to offer! The front entry attached garage makes getting into the house a breeze. There is both an eat in kitchen and a formal dining room providing plenty of space for guests. You can have complete single story living with all the bedrooms, kitchen, living room, and

    Agent Photo

    Brian Thatcher

    ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

    (412) 796-8479

    624 Setter Ln, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /47

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    505 Wylie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    New roof on both the house and two car garage, new electric, new windows, new ceiling fans new front doors total rehab top to bottom new furnace new duck work ,new hot water tank paint , cement work New kitchen with luxury Vinyl Plank through out and new bathroom large rear laundry room set up in basement New refrigerator and stove large yard just move right in

    Agent Photo

    Chris Ivory

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    (412) 532-1424

    505 Wylie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /28

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    429 Baker Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,424

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marsula HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    429 Baker Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /20

      Est $132,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Saint Clair Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      • Studio
      605 Saint Clair Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Paulick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $2,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    375 Wray Large Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to this remarkable stone ranch nestled on 24 private and picturesque acres, offering a rare combination of space, and resort-style living. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 half baths, this home was designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind. The very large kitchen is a cook’s dream—featuring abundant cabinetry, counter space, and room for gatherings. The oversized

    Agent Photo

    Aaron Hirak

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (878) 678-9547

    375 Wray Large Rd, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /35

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    511 Payne Hill Rd, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

    Payne Hill Townhomes in Jefferson Hills, PA, feature a country setting and exceptional amenities. They combine spacious, two-story living with floor plans that feature one to three bedrooms up to 1,400 square feet. Perfect for families, the school district is highly-rated and schools are nearby. Our pet-friendly apartment community has been recognized and is a recurring annual apartment

    Payne Hill

    (412) 693-6818

    511 Payne Hill Rd, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025
  • /44

    $282,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2011 Riverview Dr, Finleyville, PA 15332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,444

    Last Listing Agent Mike Vieira EXP REALTY LLC

    2011 Riverview Dr, Finleyville, PA 15332
    • /22

      Est $125,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Jefferson Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1622 Jefferson Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shaffer JEFFERSON HILLS R.E.

  • /34

    $437,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    406 Hindman Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome Home! This meticulously maintained property offers beautiful stone accents on both the front and back, creating stunning curb appeal. Step inside to an open floor plan featuring a spacious living room with a gorgeous stone gas fireplace. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, complete with a huge island that seats five, abundant cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Baker

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (412) 618-1209

    406 Hindman Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /35

    Starting at $860 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    535 N Lewis Run Rd, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

    Welcome to AnnhurstWelcome home to Annhurst Apartments! While enjoying the beautiful wooded surroundings of our single-story apartment homes, we offer a Coast-to-Coast program, and express service guaranteed. Our style is unique! Learn more about our Jefferson Hills apartments located off of Route 51, nestled in the quaint town of Jefferson Hills. We offer many flexible lease terms for

    Annhurst (PA)

    (412) 385-6842

    535 N Lewis Run Rd, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    137 Arnoni Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,066

    Last Listing Agent Aida Agovic-Corna RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    137 Arnoni Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025
    • /49

      Est $130,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Decker St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1110 Decker St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /42

    $424,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    241 Pointer Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Check out 241 Pointer Drive—right in the heart of Jefferson Hills and located in the desirable Hunter’s Field community! This home blends comfort, space, and everyday functionality from the moment you step inside. A bright entryway offers a welcoming first impression with a convenient coat closet and easy access to both levels. The first floor features a flexible layout designed for today’s

    Agent Photo

    Nick Bova

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (412) 789-1271

    241 Pointer Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /6

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1027 Cochran Mill Rd Unit 6, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

    This clean and well-kept 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers comfortable living at an affordable price. Located in a quiet building in the Baldwin/West Mifflin area, Unit 6 includes essential appliances, air conditioning, coin-operated laundry, and off-street parking. A great option for tenants seeking convenient, low-maintenance living with access to the South Hills and city.

    (412) 545-6133

    1027 Cochran Mill Rd Unit 6, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025
  • /9

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6620 6th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,170

    Last Listing Agent Duy Nguyen NULF REAL ESTATE

    6620 6th St, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /35

      Est $313,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Christine Ln, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      395 Christine Ln, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /47

    $439,998

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    3004 Phillip Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome Home to Level Living at Its Finest! 3004 Philip Drive is a custom-built single-family patio home located in Jefferson Hills, offering comfortable main-level living on a quiet cul-de-sac street. Enjoy easy level entry and a welcoming 21' x 10' covered front porch, the perfect place to relax and take in the beautifully professionally landscaped surroundings. Inside, a spacious foyer with

    Agent Photo

    Nick Bova

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (412) 822-9201

    3004 Phillip Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /9

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    422 Mitchell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    Property Id: 1085766Tiny two bedroom home. This house is located in Clairton PA off of Miller. Home is currently being remodeled. New siding, new paved parking spot located right behind the home, new flooring, paint, toilet, vanity, kitchen sink and faucet. Home should be ready within the next 15 days. Interested? Please reach out and I can give you more details. I will be posting

    (412) 547-5627

    422 Mitchell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /31

    $141,300

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    705 13th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,146

    Last Listing Agent Camden Fast BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    705 13th St, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Miller Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      810 Miller Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Clark HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /36

    $95,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    700 Large Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to 700 Large Ave. This is a perfect starter home for anyone looking to buy, or any investor looking for a well maintained single family home to add to their portfolio. This home consists of 5 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, will all hard wood flooring throughout. Modern appliances with a spacious living area, this one is a must see. Enjoy the summer on one of 2 large covered decks, with a nice

    Mark Carr

    NULF REAL ESTATE

    (412) 561-9422

    700 Large Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /7

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    380 Ohio Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    Property Id: 2504738This clean, well-kept 2-bedroom apartment is move-in ready and offers everything you need for comfortable, convenient living. Enjoy a spacious layout with a large, fully equipped kitchen (stove, refrigerator, microwave) and a full basement that includes a washer and dryer—rare to find and incredibly convenient. Whole-house air conditioning keeps the home comfortable

    (412) 459-7592

    380 Ohio Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /29

    $57,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    220 Locust Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,564

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Machi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    220 Locust Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /5

      Est $86,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Franklin Ct, Clairton, PA 15025

      1002 Franklin Ct, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Homer DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

  • /39

    $105,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    544 Thompson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to 544 Thompson Avenue on a desirable corner lot with 3 bedroom & 1.5 bathrooms! This property offers comfort, character, and functionality all in one. The main level features a bright and inviting living space that flows seamlessly into the dining area, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers wood cabinetry including a large pantry. The backdoor enters

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Dickens

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (412) 534-5399

    544 Thompson Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /12

    $890 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    421-423-423 Caldwell St Unit 423, Clairton, PA 15025

    Property Id: 1350868FOR RENT — 421-423 Caldwell St, Clairton, PA 150252 Bedrooms | $890/monthCharming and well-maintained 2-bedroom apartment in excellent cosmetic condition. Features beautiful hardwood floors throughout. Move-in ready — perfect for a couple or small family.ABOUT THE UNIT2 bedrooms, hardwood flooring throughout, excellent cosmetic condition,

    (412) 618-2868

    421-423-423 Caldwell St Unit 423, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    427 Deer Park Dr W, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,223

    Last Listing Agent Jack Thomas RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    427 Deer Park Dr W, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Cochran Mill Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      1027 Cochran Mill Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,041
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Angotti DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

  • /17

    $85,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    603 Farnsworth Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    This brick home features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, situated on a corner lot. The property offers a covered front porch, a flat yard, and ample street parking. Inside, you’ll find a spacious eat-in kitchen with a stove and refrigerator included. Both bedrooms and the full bath are located upstairs. The basement includes an unfinished half bath that could be completed for added functionality. The

    Agent Photo

    Derek Latch

    COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    (412) 663-3669

    603 Farnsworth Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /22

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    424 Waddell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    424 Waddell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    534 State Route 885, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,846

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kunning COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    534 State Route 885, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /28

      Est $745,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3029 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home