8,462

Homes in ZIP Code 15025

Section Image
  • /24

    $185,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    112 Neilson Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to this absolutely adorable and well loved home! It is a three bedroom, two full bath home with a level entry in West Jefferson School District. It does have a shared driveway, but don't let that deter you ~ it is extra wide and two cars can fit, side by side! There is also plenty of your own parking spaces in the back. This house is MOVE IN ready but if you want to do some projects, it

    Jane York HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    112 Neilson Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /7

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    350 Wylie Ave Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025

    *READY TO MOVE IN***Section 8 Eligible**Clairton School DistrictUtilities Included: None / Tenant Pays AllAppliances: Stove/Oven, Refrigerator.Pet Policy: ConsideredVirtually Staged Photos LEASE TERMS:-$1,050.00 per month, minimum 12 month lease-Must provide proof of income (3X rent amount) in the form of pay stubs or tax return- $50 application fee applies for

    Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    350 Wylie Ave Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /24

    $61,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    333 Wylie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,836

    Last Listing Agent DJ Fairley EXP REALTY LLC

    333 Wylie Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /39

      Est $436,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Klein Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      118 Klein Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Artman BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /42

    $210,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft

    1412 Gilmore Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome home to this beautiful brick ranch just 10 minutes from the heart of Pleasant Hills! This move-in-ready home blends classic charm with modern upgrades and easy, one-level living. The perfect starter home or looking to downsize! Enjoy sunsets from the massive 27'x12' rear deck, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Inside, you'll find natural light and beauty with granite countertops,

    Mercady Hajnos HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1412 Gilmore Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /12

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1018 Pennsylvania Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    2 bedroom, 1 bathroom end unit townhouse. Deck attached to porch for outdoor seating space. Plenty of parking in lot behind unit. All utilities and garbage paid by tenant.-Tenant responsible for lawn maintenance-Security deposit equal to one month's rent-No Pets-$25 application fee per adult for credit/criminal/eviction check-Must show proof of income of at least 3

    1018 Pennsylvania Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /50

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1225 2nd St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,889

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Angelo RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1225 2nd St, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /43

      Est $487,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Springhouse Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      228 Springhouse Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Czyzewski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /40

    $160,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    611 Payne Hill Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

    Looking for Privacy in Jefferson Hills? This charming fixer-upper located on 1.2250 serene acres has so much potential, awaiting your creative touch to bring it back to its former glory. The spacious layout offers plenty of room for customization. Featuring new 200 amp electric panel, plumbing, windows,sliding doors, light fixtures,recessed lighting, furnace prepped for ac, retaining walls,

    Cynthia Schmidt REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    611 Payne Hill Rd, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /8

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    855 Vankirk St Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025

    *** SECTION 8 ELIGIBLE****READY TO MOVE IN*Clairton School DistrictUtilities Included: None / Tenant Pays AllAppliances: Stove/Oven, Refrigerator.Pet Policy: Considered LEASE TERMS:-$1050 per month, minimum 12 month lease-Must provide proof of income (3X rent amount) in the form of pay stubs or tax return- $50 application fee applies for credit/background check for

    Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    855 Vankirk St Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /28

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    418 Baker Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,762

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    418 Baker Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /25

      Est $516,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Redcliff Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      117 Redcliff Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Frank PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /19

    $23,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    203 Elm St, Clairton, PA 15025

    Great opportunity to make this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath, 1,456 square foot home your own. This property features a main level powder room, rear patio, one-car built-in garage, and covered front porch.

    Pamela Bubenheim DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    203 Elm St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /8

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    215 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    Move-In Ready 3 Bedroom Home – Large Backyard! Clairton, PASpacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home available now! This well-maintained property features beautiful hardwood floors throughout, a large private backyard, and plenty of natural light. Perfect for a family or anyone looking for extra space indoors and out. Highlights:    •    3 Bedrooms / 1 Full

    215 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /2

    $49,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    373 New York Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,326

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmidt REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    373 New York Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /30

      Est $56,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Old Clairton Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      • Studio
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3007 Old Clairton Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $750,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft

    133 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to 133 Stevens Ridge Dr! This well-maintained home offers a spacious, functional layout with beautiful hardwood floors and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and flows into a breeze way area perfect for coffee or bar set up with additional custom floating shelves. The large family room is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, leading to the

    Alexandra Bradley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    133 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /9

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    874 Vankirk St, Clairton, PA 15025

    ***Section 8 Eligible****READY TO MOVE IN* Virtually Staged Photos Studio ApartmentAmenities: Open Floor Plan, Ample parking.On site Laundry. Clairton School DistrictUtilities Included: None-ALL IN TENANT NAME (DLC-electric, Columbia-gas, Clairton Municipal Authority-Sewer/Trash, Pennsylvania American Water-Water)Appliances: Stove/Oven, RefrigeratorPet Policy: Considered LEASE

    Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    874 Vankirk St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /28

    $511,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1452 Regency Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,963

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peters KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1452 Regency Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /27

      Est $443,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      129 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rodeheaver Howard Hanna

  • /21

    $134,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    424 N 3rd St, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to 424 N 3rd St, a classic brick colonial built in 1924 offering timeless curb appeal and comfortable living space. This 1,464 sq ft single-family home features 4 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms on a level 4,250 sq ft lot - ideal for families or anyone seeking room to grow. Enter through the charming front porch into a bright and inviting layout. The generous living room flows naturally into

    Derek Greene THE GREENE REALTY GROUP

    424 N 3rd St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /9

    $799 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    540 Reed St Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025

    Open showing Wed, May 13 from 5:15 to 6pm| Updated 1st Fl, 1BR Apt |Covered Porch | Gas, Water, Trash Included | Self-Tours Also Available Daily | Available Now Updated first-floor 1BR with covered porch in a quiet setting. Ready for move in. (Preference for move-ins within next 30 days.) Self-tours available daily via Showmojo. Highlights:- First-floor unit - Covered

    540 Reed St Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    153 Cassia Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,550

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cenk BROADVIEW REALTY

    153 Cassia Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /25

      Est $554,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Hooper Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $84,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    453 Coal Valley Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

    Investor opportunity on a full acre! This 2 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,842 sq ft of living space and strong fundamentals for your next project. Built in 1974, the property features a newer roof, solid mechanicals, and a 1-car garage. The layout and size provide flexibility for updates, expansion, or rental potential. Situated on a generous lot with plenty of room for outdoor value-add. Ideal for

    Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    453 Coal Valley Rd, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /10

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    866 Vankirk St Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025

    866 Vankirk St. Clairton, PA 15025 3 bed/1 bath Single Family Home ***Section 8 Eligible****READY TO MOVE IN*Clairton School DistrictUtilities Included: None / Tenant Pays AllAppliances: Stove/Oven, Refrigerator.Pet Policy: Considered LEASE TERMS:-$1,200.00 per month, minimum 12 month lease-Must provide proof of income (3X rent amount) in the form of pay stubs or tax

    Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    866 Vankirk St Unit 1, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /17

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    414 Mitchell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 6 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $5/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,460

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bubenheim DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    414 Mitchell Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /50

      Est $613,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Council Place, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1426 Council Place, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hinston RE/MAX

  • /33

    $100,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    319 N 6th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    Charming and full of character, this adorable 2-bedroom home offers a great opportunity at an approachable price point. A welcoming front porch sets the tone and leads into a comfortable living space with natural flow into a dedicated dining room—perfect for everyday living or hosting. Just beyond, a flexible bonus room provides options for a home office, playroom, or additional lounge space. The

    Mary Dowd COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    319 N 6th St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /10

    $1,049 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    542 Reed St, Clairton, PA 15025

    Open showing Wed, May 13 from 5:15 to 6pm. Renovated 2BR Home | Private Fenced Yard | Water/Sewer/Trash Included | Available Now | Self-Tours Also Available DailyRenovated 2-bedroom home in Clairton. Private fenced yard, updated kitchen, freshly painted, LVP flooring throughout. Home features additional bonus room with Washer/dryer hookups. Pet-friendly. Rent includes water, sewer, and

    542 Reed St, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    154 Cassia Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,034

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Shaffer JEFFERSON HILLS R.E.

    154 Cassia Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /40

      Est $501,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Council Place, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1415 Council Place, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shaffer JEFFERSON HILLS R.E.

  • /12

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 11,791 Sq Ft
    • $91,984 per Acre

    Lot 8 Old Clairton Rd, Clairton, PA 15025

    Cleared homesite located in convenient location. Close to schools and shopping. West Jefferson Hills School District. Lot size approximately 90x182.86x79.01Low side lot. Walk out basement possible.Bring your own builder

    Patricia Shaffer JEFFERSON HILLS R.E.

    Lot 8 Old Clairton Rd, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /13

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Clairton, PA

    753 East Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Clairton, PA featuring a well-equipped kitchen with refrigerator and gas range. The property includes a garage and basement for added storage, plus extra storage space throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in the back yard, ideal for gardening or relaxing. This residence offers practical amenities and functional living areas in a convenient location.Tenant

    753 East Dr, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /36

    $87,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    320 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,385

    Last Listing Agent Justin Riapos LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    320 N 4th St, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /32

      Est $184,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Shellbark St, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      215 Shellbark St, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cancelliere COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /25

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    1107 Gary Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    What if your next home offered three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a layout built for real life, in a tight-knit community just minutes from everything the Mon Valley has to offer? Home is much larger than it appears from the front. This one is spacious where it counts, practical where it matters, and tucked into a Clairton neighborhood where neighbors actually know each other's names.

    Tara Zaluski REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1107 Gary Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /14

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    502 Walnut Ave Unit . 3, Clairton, PA 15025

    Welcome to 502 Walnut Ave, Apt. 3, a charming two-bedroom retreat nestled in the heart of Clairton, PA. This inviting rental offers a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience, perfect for those seeking a cozy living space. With a full bath that caters to all your daily needs, you can enjoy refreshing mornings and relaxing evenings alike. The property’s strategic location places you within

    502 Walnut Ave Unit . 3, Clairton, PA 15025
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1312 Worthington Ave, Clairton, PA 15025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,713

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thatcher ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1312 Worthington Ave, Clairton, PA 15025
    • /47

      Est $476,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Stevens Ridge Dr, Clairton, PA 15025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aida Agovic-Corna RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home