6,284

Properties in ZIP Code 35045

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $140,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 2nd Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1405 2nd Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,250
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Mallinson AW Realty

    • /37

      Est $209,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Thrash Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      618 Thrash Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Char Mims EXIT Royal Realty

    • /11

      Est $165,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 8th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 8th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /37

      Est $257,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      70 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Merry Realty Core

    • /31

      Est $270,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      85 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,705
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate O'Quinn Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      80 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Coker Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /25

      Est $210,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pinedale Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      106 Pinedale Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Hayes RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /27

      Est $258,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      220 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bygrave Realty Core

    • /17

      Est $271,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      195 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

• /12

      Est $261,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      165 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McMullen Realty Core

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 9th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1406 9th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Main St, Millbrook, AL 35045

      5400 Main St, Millbrook, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 567 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wall Sun Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $245,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      190 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Merry Realty Core

    • /53

      Est $461,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Narrow Ln, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1110 Narrow Ln, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Brasher Ellis Realty

    • /44

      Est $361,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 County Road 733, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      742 County Road 733, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Gholston Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /16

      Est $249,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      140 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /27

      Est $238,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      150 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bygrave Realty Core

    • /27

      Est $241,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McMullen Realty Core

    • /21

      Est $247,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      295 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $232,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120 Avalon Way, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $266,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 County Road 78, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 County Road 78, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /36

      Est $254,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spring Trace, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16 Spring Trace, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Oldroyd EXIT Royal Realty

    • /48

      Est $263,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 8th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      501 8th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4th Thompson Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      4th Thompson Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray EXIT Royal Realty

    • /17

      Est $195,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 4th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1806 4th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lister Buck Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $216,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1120 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,400
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3075 County Road 77, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3075 County Road 77, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Welch EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Kincheon Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1353 Kincheon Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /29

      Est $263,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 County Road 733, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      820 County Road 733, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /30

      Est $149,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 County Road 403, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      352 County Road 403, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /46

      Est $322,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Round Forest Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Round Forest Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /31

      Est $203,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Camille Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      108 Camille Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Berry Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /4

      Est $208,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Pipes Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      907 Pipes Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenise Terry Keller Williams Tuscaloosa

    • /4

      Est $230,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 County Road 952, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      50 County Road 952, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ivey Infinity Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $146,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 4th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2004 4th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /51

      Est $235,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 County Road 798, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      34 County Road 798, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /45

      Est $316,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 County Road 403, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      356 County Road 403, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /50

      Est $363,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Crest Loop Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      185 Crest Loop Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Darnell RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 County Road 403, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      414 County Road 403, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /38

      Est $405,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Buck Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      214 Buck Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Rieseberg eXp Realty, LLC Central

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home