6,284

Properties in ZIP Code 35045

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $154,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Debra Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      305 Debra Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /15

      Est $301,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /27

      Est $211,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Scott Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      901 Scott Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /50

      Est $335,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Meadowview Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      218 Meadowview Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Porter RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /26

      Est $201,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      5126 County Road 754, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5126 County Road 754, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Kromer EXIT Royal Realty

    • /25

      Est $211,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Samaria Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1645 Samaria Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kirby Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $261,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 County Road 942, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      85 County Road 942, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Hall RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /28

      Est $215,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Park Dr N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      126 Park Dr N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DJ Greer Jonathan Chamness Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $271,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Debra Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      413 Debra Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Easterling RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /6

      Est $244,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      3658 County Road 9, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3658 County Road 9, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Tippets RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $240,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Battles Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      105 Battles Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /27

      Est $172,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 16th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      727 16th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandelyn Nelson Team Lehman LLC

    • /25

      Est $194,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Randall Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Randall Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunkling RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /50

      Est $304,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 County Road 271, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      512 County Road 271, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Elliott RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $420,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      9164 County Road 9, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9164 County Road 9, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Smith EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /13

      Est $129,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Taylor Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1603 Taylor Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Staggs eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4990 County Road 43, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4990 County Road 43, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Williams TMI Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $170,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      801 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Champion Champion Realty

    • /49

      Est $221,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lilla Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 Lilla Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /50

      Est $557,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 County Road 69, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3631 County Road 69, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Adcock ARC Realty 280

    • /39

      Est $405,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Round Forest Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      108 Round Forest Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Williams TMI Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $335,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Maplewood Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      107 Maplewood Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Carson ARC Realty Pelham Branch

    • /20

      Est $224,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1303 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Sammons RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /22

      Est $230,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 County Road 16, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6935 County Road 16, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /22

      Est $216,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Samaria Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1295 Samaria Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bean Hope Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $120,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 16th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      714 16th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,900
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Rice EXIT Royal Realty

    • /24

      Est $223,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Colonial Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 Colonial Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Sammons RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /53

      Est $223,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1403 Lay Dam Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bean Hope Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $184,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Candler St, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      116 Candler St, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Arnwine Keller Williams Metro South

    • /19

      Est $196,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Martha St, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      207 Martha St, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Williams TMI Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $203,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 County Road 754, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5185 County Road 754, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray EXIT Royal Realty

    • /9

      Est $153,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 County Road 77, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3135 County Road 77, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /41

      Est $243,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Studdard Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      301 Studdard Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /46

      Est $276,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Golden Eye Ln, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1203 Golden Eye Ln, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Darnell RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /25

      Est $281,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 4th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2201 4th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray EXIT Royal Realty

    • /46

      Est $333,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Ola St, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      813 Ola St, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Darnell RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /39

      Est $241,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 17th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      603 17th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew George EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /30

      Est $229,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 County Road 374, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      144 County Road 374, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bean Hope Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $210,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Spring Lake Blvd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      130 Spring Lake Blvd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Belcher RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /22

      Est $234,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Studdard Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      906 Studdard Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bean Hope Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home