6,284

Properties in ZIP Code 35045

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $161,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 14th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      904 14th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Grace Hoppes Keller Williams Homewood

    • /17

      Est $233,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 County Road 16, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27 County Road 16, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Evans EXIT Royal Realty

    • /16

      Est $172,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Thrash Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      417 Thrash Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cobb RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /40

      Est $183,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 2nd Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1801 2nd Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sparks E21 Realty

    • /45

      Est $515,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 County Road 43, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5315 County Road 43, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5155 County Road 754, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5155 County Road 754, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Deavers EXIT Royal Realty

    • /7

      Est $163,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ollie Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      200 Ollie Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lehman Team Lehman LLC

    • /30

      Est $245,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 County Road 942, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      90 County Road 942, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Smith EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 County Road 230, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      710 County Road 230, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Dansby AW Realty

    • /42

      Est $306,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Maplewood Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      125 Maplewood Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ivey Infinity Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $200,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Colonial Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      102 Colonial Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Evans EXIT Royal Realty

    • /5

      Est $196,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mims Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      138 Mims Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,200
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pate RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /49

      Est $443,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 County Road 75, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      622 County Road 75, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Parnell EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /25

      Est $357,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 County Road 993, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 County Road 993, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gray EXIT Royal Realty

    • /23

      Est $244,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Spring Ct, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Spring Ct, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Glenn Thomas & Land Real Est Grp LLC

    • /10

      Est $239,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 County Road 941, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 County Road 941, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denae Roberson Prestige Realty

    • /40

      Est $224,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 8th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      600 8th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /13

      Est $138,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Park Dr S, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      59 Park Dr S, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dennis RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /29

      Est $213,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Short St, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      100 Short St, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody J. Cummings Keller Williams Metro South

    • /51

      Est $246,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hoyt Brownie Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      203 Hoyt Brownie Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Knight RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /33

      Est $433,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Golf Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      809 Golf Dr, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Carter RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $167,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lilla Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Lilla Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Mallinson AW Realty

    • /46

      Est $250,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Battles Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      325 Battles Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /31

      Est $204,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ollie Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Ollie Ave, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Beasley Keller Williams Metro South

    • /10

      Est $143,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 17th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      812 17th Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /5

      Est $75,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Mount Pleasant Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1602 Mount Pleasant Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Genard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /13

      Est $143,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Smith Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1102 Smith Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fedrick Infinity Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $127,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Airport Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      203 Airport Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

• /47

      Est $323,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Camille Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      103 Camille Cir, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Evans EXIT Royal Realty

    • /2

      Est $219,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 10th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      605 10th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Alsabrook ARC Realty

    • /29

      Est $275,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 County Road 78, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 County Road 78, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /50

      Est $389,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 County Road 414, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      240 County Road 414, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /12

      Est $245,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 10th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      205 10th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Miller RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /49

      Est $265,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 6th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      407 6th St N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /33

      Est $268,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Wood Duck Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1004 Wood Duck Rd, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ehmke Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /18

      Est $268,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vinson Place, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Vinson Place, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Williams TMI Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $159,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 2nd Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1606 2nd Ave N, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Little RealtySouth Chilton REA

    • /32

      Est $309,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Smith EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /47

      Est $319,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30 County Road 1060, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hubbard RealtySouth - Chilton II

    • /49

      Est $494,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 County Road 81, Clanton, AL 35045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2533 County Road 81, Clanton, AL 35045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Bernier RealtySouth - Chilton II

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home