1,725

Clarcona, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 240, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 240, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Rogers ROGERS & ROGERS REALTY INC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 312, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 312, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • May 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nesta, III NESTA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANTS

    • /9

      Est $70,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 117, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 117, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 24, 2019

• /10

      Est $39,738 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Thornburg OAKSTRAND REALTY

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Feb 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Osborne KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 649, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 649, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $41,050

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nemec CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    • /19

      Est $42,889 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 105, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 105, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 19, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 821, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 821, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /24

      Est $47,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 510, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 510, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Garrison, PA RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 453, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 453, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maurince Pierre EXP REALTY LLC

    • /4

      Est $63,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2218, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2218, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 732 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Apr 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harding

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2600, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2600, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vano EXP REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 827, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 827, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Feb 26, 2014

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 775, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 775, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /21

      Est $54,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2409, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2409, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • May 10, 2019

• /2

      Est $39,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2410, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2410, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2507, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2507, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Myers ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

    • /2

      Est $46,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2015, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2015, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $495,336 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Sandalwood Isle, Orlando, FL 34761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3464 Sandalwood Isle, Orlando, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lina Perez Brokernation Real Estate Doral

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 332, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 332, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bellamy REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2909, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2909, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

    • /2

      Est $95,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 318, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 318, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 652, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 652, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Myers ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 206, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 206, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Myers ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

    • /2

      Est $77,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2824, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2824, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tess Haubner-Debitetto LOU HAUBNER REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 566, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 566, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donita Harper OAKSTRAND REALTY

    • /2

      Est $70,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 678, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 678, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $48,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 641, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 641, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Colombo REALTY HUB

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 570, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 570, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Colombo REALTY HUB

    • /2

      Est $47,425 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 461, Apopka, FL 32703

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 461, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 525, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 525, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 763, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 763, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 527, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 527, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $80,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 518, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 518, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2524, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2524, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Beltran NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    • /25

      Est $1,084,703 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Evans AXEL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 760, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 760, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $61,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 464, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 464, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay Myers ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

    • /10

      Est $84,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2911, Apopka, FL 32703

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2911, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    • /2

      Est $43,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 813, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 813, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home