1,725

Clarcona, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $86,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2515, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2515, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Rogers ROGERS & ROGERS REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $83,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2017, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 2017, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /4

      Est $37,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 661, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2005
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 661, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • May 27, 2020

• /2

      Est $46,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 611, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 611, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Est $45,112 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 579, Apopka, FL 32703

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 579, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

• /10

      Est $42,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 355, Apopka, FL 32703

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 355, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

• /2

      Est $90,103 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 247, Apopka, FL 32703

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 247, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 224, Apopka, FL 32703

      • Studio
      3000 Clarcona Rd Unit 224, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

• /16

      Est $512,380 Not Listed For Sale

      7234 Mailler St, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7234 Mailler St, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Martinez, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    • /23

      Est $483,654 Not Listed For Sale

      7235 Mailler St, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7235 Mailler St, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Everard Daley ADVANCED AGE REALTY, INC.

    • /17

      Est $289,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8236 Cathy Ann St, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8236 Cathy Ann St, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Mar 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Larson YELLOW DOOR REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $522,320 Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6337 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Kissinger PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    • /4

      Est $357,744 Not Listed For Sale

      8236 Shubert St, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8236 Shubert St, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Feb 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Parrett HOMEDEAL REALTY

    • /15

      Est $631,887 Not Listed For Sale

      7221 June Bug Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7221 June Bug Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Helen Thompson RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    • /12

      Est $474,985 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Oakmore Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7016 Oakmore Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hru ROO REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $499,588 Not Listed For Sale

      6771 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6771 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Edwards

    • /18

      Est $471,735 Not Listed For Sale

      6465 Timberwind Place, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6465 Timberwind Place, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hru ROO REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $523,209 Not Listed For Sale

      6778 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6778 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mogollon EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /13

      Est $417,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Lakeville Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2408 Lakeville Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hru ROO REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $321,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Johio Shores Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3302 Johio Shores Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrison ISLAND REALTORS, INC.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4954 N Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4954 N Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diana Perez PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM

    • /27

      Est $401,226 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 N Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5150 N Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gillespie HOMEPRO PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $523,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6544 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6544 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,921
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Campbell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /12

      Est $374,854 Not Listed For Sale

      8319 Northgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8319 Northgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McLaren CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $340,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Carriage Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1414 Carriage Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aracelly Santana

    • /57

      Est $1,245,601 Not Listed For Sale

      7175 Foster Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7175 Foster Ln, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Friedman FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /6

      Est $297,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Prairie Lake Blvd Unit II, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1817 Prairie Lake Blvd Unit II, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moriarty CAROLYN MORIARTY & COMPANY INC

    • /11

      Est $556,903 Not Listed For Sale

      6682 Hawksmoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6682 Hawksmoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna Krumwiede FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    • /42

      Est $329,204 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Rich Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      715 Rich Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bent Danholm DANHOLM COLLECTION

    • /15

      Est $454,806 Not Listed For Sale

      6621 Hawksmoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6621 Hawksmoor Dr, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Juan Castro REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /26

      Est $499,090 Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Autumn Trail, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7204 Autumn Trail, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis

    • /20

      Est $481,100 Not Listed For Sale

      6795 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6795 Nightwind Cir, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Nunnelley VINTAGE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /30

      Est $507,551 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Charingmoor Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7002 Charingmoor Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Aguilar 3D TEAM REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $498,976 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Domenic Spirito FREEDOM PROPERTIES LLC

    • /21

      Est $637,953 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Piney Woods Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      124 Piney Woods Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,727
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hilton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /18

      Est $278,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Bach Ave, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5207 Bach Ave, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

    • /23

      Est $538,106 Not Listed For Sale

      9051 A D Mims Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9051 A D Mims Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /24

      Est $502,898 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Stone Chapel Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7011 Stone Chapel Ct, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Trotter RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $404,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Carriage Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1410 Carriage Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pam Tucker BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    • /31

      Est $511,579 Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Lakeville Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6407 Lakeville Rd, Orlando, FL 32818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ward Key CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home