10,115

Properties in ZIP Code 91711

Section Image
    • 631 Harvard Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,845,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Harvard Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      631 Harvard Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosi Ueng Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 245 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $964,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      245 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

    • /2

      Est $1,319,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Yale Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1203 Yale Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 713 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $672,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      713 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 715 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $693,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      715 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    • 782 Danville Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $575,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Danville Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      782 Danville Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Glaze SQUIRE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $574,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      779 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Arden Compass

    • 723 Gettysburg Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,220,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Gettysburg Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      723 Gettysburg Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 680 Marshall Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $796,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Marshall Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      680 Marshall Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wiese Vista Sotheby's International

    • 653 Marylind Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,061,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Marylind Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      653 Marylind Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,052,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Perry DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 1560 Benedict Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $977,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Benedict Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1560 Benedict Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bray Hatlen Properties

    • 645 Aurora Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $940,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Aurora Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      645 Aurora Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Wat Keller Williams Realty

    • 1853 Shenandoah Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,301,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Shenandoah Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1853 Shenandoah Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,253,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 1598 Beloit Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,040,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Beloit Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1598 Beloit Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pocius CORNERSTONE REAL ESTATE

    • 1570 Beloit Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,022,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Beloit Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1570 Beloit Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mike del monaco Professional Real Estate Service

    • /40

      Est $952,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 N Mills Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1531 N Mills Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    • 1460 N Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $800,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 N Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1460 N Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• 1476 N Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,075,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 N Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1476 N Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• 1955 Loyola Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,005,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Loyola Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1955 Loyola Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Adams CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

    • 1948 Pembroke Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,177,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Pembroke Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1948 Pembroke Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA DAVIS Vista Sotheby's International

    • 1912 Pembroke Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,131,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Pembroke Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1912 Pembroke Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ARABELLA PEREZ BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 1903 Academy Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,092,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Academy Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1903 Academy Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Huang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1433 Rust Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $812,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Rust Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1433 Rust Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 455 Champlain Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $829,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Champlain Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      455 Champlain Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 722 Wellesley Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,236,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Wellesley Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      722 Wellesley Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD BOWEN MITCHELL REALTY CO.

    • 1559 Oxford Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,134,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Oxford Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1559 Oxford Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• 1864 Salem Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,257,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Salem Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1864 Salem Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HILDA BIZZELL Vista Sotheby's International

    • 708 Occidental Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,254,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Occidental Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      708 Occidental Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,173,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE JACKSON HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 1807 Hanover Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,235,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Hanover Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1807 Hanover Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Kendall Vista Sotheby's International

    • 1821 Hanover Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,442,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Hanover Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1821 Hanover Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 1277 Berrian St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,103,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Berrian St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1277 Berrian St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Grynchal eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1164 Morningside Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,022,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Morningside Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1164 Morningside Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Gebhart RE/MAX

    • 889 Ottawa Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,159,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 Ottawa Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      889 Ottawa Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

• 1643 Paine Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,142,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Paine Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1643 Paine Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hao Zhang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1661 Paine Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,116,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Paine Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1661 Paine Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ristaino REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    • 645 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $504,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      645 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordana Treadwell KW College Park

    • 679 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $510,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      679 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Roybal REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 679 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit D, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $494,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit D, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      679 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit D, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Laurean-Flores eXp Realty of Southern California

    • 675 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $500,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      675 S Indian Hill Blvd Unit B, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Johnson CJ3 Realty

    • 1016 Emory Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,133,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Emory Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1016 Emory Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home