10,115

Properties in ZIP Code 91711

Section Image
    • 1016 Emory Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,133,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Emory Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1016 Emory Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 1727 Bridgeport Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,013,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Bridgeport Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1727 Bridgeport Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Shipp SENTINEL REAL ESTATE & INVEST.

    • 665 Hendrix Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $785,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Hendrix Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      665 Hendrix Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IRENE CAMPOS Realty ONE Group Empire

    • 525 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $792,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      525 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ebony Boyle eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $776,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      533 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • Last Sold Price $796,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Grynchal eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 350 S Mountain Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $776,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Mountain Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      350 S Mountain Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reva Powers Fiv Realty Co

    • 315 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $782,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      315 Geneva Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Cornejo REO PRO REALTY

    • 3860 Shelter Grove Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,103,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Shelter Grove Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3860 Shelter Grove Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA CARDENAS COMPASS

    • 473 Georgia Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $861,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Georgia Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      473 Georgia Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celia Chu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 478 Notre Dame Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $909,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Notre Dame Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      478 Notre Dame Rd, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Marin RE/MAX

    • 376 Utah Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $889,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Utah Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      376 Utah Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deng Pan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 415 Sycamore Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $864,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Sycamore Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      415 Sycamore Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Juarez GMA REAL ESTATE

    • 473 Sycamore Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $864,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Sycamore Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      473 Sycamore Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Whobrey BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 502 Cedar Crest Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $854,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Cedar Crest Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      502 Cedar Crest Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Stein KW College Park

    • 199 Arlington Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,238,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Arlington Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      199 Arlington Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,181,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Costantino ELEMENT RE INC

    • 1319 Cedarview Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,010,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Cedarview Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1319 Cedarview Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kislingbury Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 418 Saint Augustine Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $820,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Saint Augustine Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      418 Saint Augustine Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Simon Rihana The Agency

    • 415 Springfield St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $920,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Springfield St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      415 Springfield St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    • 213 Creighton Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $843,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Creighton Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      213 Creighton Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 429 Cucamonga Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,116,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Cucamonga Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      429 Cucamonga Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Abeelen T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 417 Cucamonga Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $887,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Cucamonga Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      417 Cucamonga Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Salas Sunburst Realty

    • 563 Wayland Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $623,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Wayland Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      563 Wayland Ct, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Soiles FREEDOM REALTY GROUP

    • 162 Marywood Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $639,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Marywood Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      162 Marywood Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alma Markovich CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 735 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $978,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      735 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

    • /61

      Est $990,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      719 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Coronado Compass

    • 906 Butte St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,127,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Butte St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      906 Butte St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• 1152 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,164,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1152 Northwestern Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL MARIN Century 21 Masters

    • 779 W 7th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $973,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 W 7th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      779 W 7th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 721 W 7th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,441,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W 7th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      721 W 7th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,625
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Kendall Vista Sotheby's International

    • 560 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,199,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      560 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Davis California Pacific Residential

    • 714 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,626,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      714 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 730 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,181,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      730 W 11th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent mike del monaco Professional Real Estate Services

    • 695 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,258,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      695 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $817/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Donofrio Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 487 Harrison Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,771,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Harrison Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      487 Harrison Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • 433 Harrison Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,340,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Harrison Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      433 Harrison Ave, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Baylor RE/MAX

    • 255 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $1,582,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      255 W 10th St, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,557,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• 771 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $656,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      771 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM JOHNSTON Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 783 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $680,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      783 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      783 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy RE/MAX

    • 849 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $541,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      849 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gushue GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    • 845 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Est $475,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      845 Lancaster Dr, Claremont, CA 91711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,384
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Dunne DAYBREAK GROUP

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home