Est $1,734,253
446 W 12th St, Claremont, CA 91711
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1931
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $561/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,572,000
- Dec 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP
Est $1,734,253
446 W 12th St, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP
$965,000
4505 Rhodelia Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $976,522
Last Listing Agent Ruth Parsons BHHS CA Properties
4505 Rhodelia Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $1,578,225
1200 Harvard Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Grynchal eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles
$800,000
126 Bryn Mawr Rd, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $780,495
Last Listing Agent Chieh-Jen Ma Century 21 Masters
126 Bryn Mawr Rd, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $1,193,403
1249 N College Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA DAVIS Vista Sotheby's International
$1,100,000
347 Indiana Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,106,773
Last Listing Agent Carol Ward REALTY ONE GROUP WEST
347 Indiana Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $936,480
463 Baughman Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International
$740,000
159 Principia Ct, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $755,022
Last Listing Agent Razieh Farzad RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY
159 Principia Ct, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $688,562
732 Lander Cir, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP
$880,000
4006 Williams Ave, Claremont, CA 91711