Est $1,141,404
1980 Brockport Ct, Claremont, CA 91711
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $524/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,000
- Aug 06, 2024
Last Listing Agent Karen Ulloa REDFIN CORPORATION
Est $1,141,404
1980 Brockport Ct, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Ulloa REDFIN CORPORATION
$940,000
188 E Green St, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $902,980
Last Listing Agent Gina Moga PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
188 E Green St, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $984,266
169 Wagner Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent RONALD MELENDEZ RONALD MELENDEZ, BROKER
$780,000
269 Piedmont Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $769,853
Last Listing Agent Manny Martinez Coldwell Banker Envision
269 Piedmont Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $678,283
113 Castleton Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International
$2,498,500
4244 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,496,194
4244 Via Padova, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $601,938
168 Castleton Dr, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
$1,063,000
2136 Forbes Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,074,463
Last Listing Agent SARA ULLOA MAINSTREET REALTORS
2136 Forbes Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
Est $822,191
445 Willamette Ln, Claremont, CA 91711
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Porreca CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP
$950,000
2490 Michigan Dr, Claremont, CA 91711