13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 74017

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      19614 E 410 Rd Unit B, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19614 E 410 Rd Unit B, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Wilson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 420 Rd Unit 2310356, Claremore, OK 74017

      0 E 420 Rd Unit 2310356, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bolay Keller Williams Premier

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      15491 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15491 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hilton Rockin M Real Estate & Auction

    • /50

      Est $509,671 Not Listed For Sale

      15685 S 4130 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15685 S 4130 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 W Brook Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2708 W Brook Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,790
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow Inactive Office

    • /19

      Est $273,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Stone Creek Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2705 Stone Creek Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,990
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow Inactive Office

    • /14

      Est $346,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Stone Creek Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2701 Stone Creek Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,990
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow Inactive Office

    • /17

      Est $399,119 Not Listed For Sale

      14860 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14860 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ahlstrom Keller Williams Preferred

    • /38

      Est $231,692 Not Listed For Sale

      14107 E 480 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14107 E 480 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brewster Keller Williams Premier

    • /22

      Est $648,046 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Young Chinowth & Cohen

    • /19

      Est $567,155 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2703 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $495,664 Not Listed For Sale

      15460 E Taylor Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15460 E Taylor Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $265,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Stone Creek Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2708 Stone Creek Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,090
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      9410 S 4160 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      9410 S 4160 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Iwanaga Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $532,903 Not Listed For Sale

      2891 Forest View Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2891 Forest View Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,630
      • Jun 05, 2023

• /15

      Est $523,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2503 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /15

      Est $308,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 W Brook St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2709 W Brook St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,990
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /26

      Est $284,930 Not Listed For Sale

      16806 E Sageeyah Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16806 E Sageeyah Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Toops Keller Williams Premier

    • /30

      Est $435,655 Not Listed For Sale

      15335 S 4195 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15335 S 4195 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

    • /46

      Est $424,691 Not Listed For Sale

      20353 E 460 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20353 E 460 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hughes Inactive Office

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      16762 E 380 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16762 E 380 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Church Keller Williams Premier

    • /44

      Est $454,578 Not Listed For Sale

      13415 S 4245 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13415 S 4245 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Grossman Renew Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $496,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Forest Hill Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1605 Forest Hill Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Roberts-pisklo Chinowth & Cohen

    • /33

      Est $227,249 Not Listed For Sale

      527 S Pine St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      527 S Pine St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

    • /40

      Est $499,584 Not Listed For Sale

      19481 Pecan Ridge Cir, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19481 Pecan Ridge Cir, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryn Fox Oak & Sage Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bon Terre Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      0 Bon Terre Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $278,596 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Glencoe Cir, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      514 Glencoe Cir, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      12088 S Rawhide Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12088 S Rawhide Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent nouchao her Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      15247 S 4195 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15247 S 4195 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,700
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent G Streeter Homes By G Realty

    • /45

      Est $470,950 Not Listed For Sale

      17412 E 470 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17412 E 470 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Grossman Renew Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11882 E Freedom Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2017
      11882 E Freedom Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Edelman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /8

      Est $69,020 Not Listed For Sale

      20463 E 410 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1982
      20463 E 410 Rd, Chelsea, OK 74016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $197,772 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E 7th St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      313 E 7th St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Buttram Keller Williams Premier

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      14298 S Bluestem, Claremore, OK 74017

      14298 S Bluestem, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10068 Ratliff Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10068 Ratliff Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Morgan MORE Agency

    • /14

      Est $472,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Wildwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1508 Wildwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jul 03, 2023

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      16935 S 4102 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16935 S 4102 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ward Chinowth & Cohen

    • /22

      Est $242,243 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Florence Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      603 S Florence Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Lanquist Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      10090 Ratliff, Claremore, OK 74017

      10090 Ratliff, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Young Chinowth & Cohen

    • /50

      Est $487,625 Not Listed For Sale

      8198 E 438 Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8198 E 438 Place, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Keith InVision Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home