13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 74017

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $315,234 Not Listed For Sale

      17280 Highland Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      17280 Highland Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $127,198 Not Listed For Sale

      413 W 13th St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      413 W 13th St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austen Colt Keller Williams Premier

    • /48

      Est $217,088 Not Listed For Sale

      13930 S 4200 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13930 S 4200 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

    • /34

      Est $204,907 Not Listed For Sale

      20288 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20288 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Pritchett Keller Williams Advantage

    • /31

      Est $256,900 Not Listed For Sale

      16161 S 4170 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16161 S 4170 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Benjamin Benjamin Realty & Associates

    • /26

      Est $233,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2716 Highwood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Butler Keller Williams Preferred

    • /50

      Est $476,210 Not Listed For Sale

      13637 S 4200 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13637 S 4200 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Walker Whittington Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $228,038 Not Listed For Sale

      16830 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16830 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Fleming Butler Real Estate, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $42,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 N Muskogee, Claremore, OK 74017

      1421 N Muskogee, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      14801 S 4240 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14801 S 4240 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Orr Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      16250 S Cedarcrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      16250 S Cedarcrest Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hayes Chinowth & Cohen

    • /11

      Est $81,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 W Quarles St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1425 W Quarles St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $180,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11540 S 4170 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      11540 S 4170 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    • /37

      Est $322,984 Not Listed For Sale

      15750 S Canyon Oaks Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15750 S Canyon Oaks Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Abbott Keller Williams Premier

    • /22

      Est $142,674 Not Listed For Sale

      11355 S 4185 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11355 S 4185 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Williams Chinowth & Cohen

    • /35

      Est $368,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2602 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Cook Coldwell Banker Select

    • /3

      Est $173,454 Not Listed For Sale

      20407 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20407 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bonfiglio Spearhead Realty Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      11147 S Dove Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11147 S Dove Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks EH James Realty Advisors

    • /50

      Est $1,745,742 Not Listed For Sale

      14200 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14200 S 4180 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Williams Keller Williams Premier

    • /35

      Est $440,781 Not Listed For Sale

      21901 E 430 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21901 E 430 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

    • /39

      Est $285,573 Not Listed For Sale

      9775 Tall Pine Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9775 Tall Pine Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Rojas McGraw, REALTORS

    • /71

      Est $360,017 Not Listed For Sale

      14593 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14593 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

    • /42

      Est $230,980 Not Listed For Sale

      306 E 5th St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      306 E 5th St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Edelman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /63

      Est $864,910 Not Listed For Sale

      18680 Timberlake Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18680 Timberlake Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hayes McGraw, REALTORS

    • /54

      Est $305,340 Not Listed For Sale

      16750 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16750 S 4150 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Travis Chinowth & Cohen

    • /38

      Est $364,074 Not Listed For Sale

      11769 S 4210 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11769 S 4210 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Epperson Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    • /11

      Est $266,349 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 E Acorn Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19450 E Acorn Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Walden Keller Williams Premier

    • /31

      Est $197,728 Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Mayberry Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      704 E Mayberry Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $195,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Rodeo Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2961 Rodeo Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Robbins Oak & Sage Realty

    • /29

      Est $290,046 Not Listed For Sale

      14020 S 4210 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14020 S 4210 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie McFadden Anthem Realty

    • /44

      Est $412,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2702 Forest Ridge Pkwy, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Barnes 1632 Real Estate Company

    • /50

      Est $402,600 Not Listed For Sale

      10754 S 4205 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10754 S 4205 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Vaughn RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $146,304 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Muskogee Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      705 S Muskogee Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Haldeman Realty Connect

    • /38

      Est $252,244 Not Listed For Sale

      16711 S Highway 66, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16711 S Highway 66, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $373,349 Not Listed For Sale

      15830 S 4240 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15830 S 4240 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Green Inactive Office

    • /36

      Est $248,753 Not Listed For Sale

      15503 E 440 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15503 E 440 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Wickham Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $298,351 Not Listed For Sale

      18445 E Hwy 28a, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18445 E Hwy 28a, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Bauchmoyer Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $211,565 Not Listed For Sale

      14544 E 460 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14544 E 460 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Neftzger Coldwell Banker Select

    • /29

      Est $370,790 Not Listed For Sale

      17622 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17622 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Olivarez Keller Williams Advantage

    • /50

      Est $382,151 Not Listed For Sale

      14530 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14530 Eagle Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home