10,724

Homes in ZIP Code 74019

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $207,855 Not Listed For Sale

      23325 S 4120 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23325 S 4120 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Sumter Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /41

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft

    9800 E 510 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    Welcome Home — Where Country Living Meets Convenience!*NEW carpet installed in downstairs and bathroom cabinets painted week of 03/25!Seller Concessions available!Bring an offer! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits on 2.67 beautiful acres and offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and lifestyle. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed split floor plan featuring an

    Agent Photo

    Shelby Prather

    Elevate Realty

    (918) 818-7786

    9800 E 510 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /4

    $109,750 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9040 E Tolbert Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    • Land
    • 3.04 Acres
    • $36,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

    9040 E Tolbert Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10452 E 540 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      10452 E 540 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /93

    $789,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft

    23505 S Keetonville Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    A rare opportunity to own a private, park-like estate where luxury meets peaceful acreage living. Set on 5.5+/- acres, this property offers a seamless blend of serenity, natural beauty, and refined comfort, ideally situated off a paved road in a highly desirable area where opportunities are few and far between. Located just 12 +/- miles from Owasso and less than 9+/- miles to Claremore, you’ll

    Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

    23505 S Keetonville Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /38

    $395,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14400 E Willow Way, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,202

    Last Listing Agent Yer Thao Keller Williams Premier

    14400 E Willow Way, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /40

      Est $170,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25053 S 4100 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25053 S 4100 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky McCain Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /37

    $630,000

    • Land
    • 3,406 Acres
    • $185 per Acre

    19112 E 480 Road B, Claremore, OK 74019

    Situated on approximately 8.96 acres just outside Claremore, this well-maintained ranch-style property offers the perfect blend of country living and functionality for horse owners. The 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home spans over 3,400 square feet and sits atop a hill, providing scenic views of the surrounding countryside. Inside, the home features spacious living areas, granite countertops, and a

    James Breece eXp Realty Land & Ranch

    19112 E 480 Road B, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /34

    $328,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8035 Tims Ln, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,625

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ward Ward Company Real Estate

    8035 Tims Ln, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /46

      Est $221,780 Not Listed For Sale

      25277 S 4110 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25277 S 4110 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Walter & Associates, Inc.

  • /24

    $168,500

    • Land
    • 14.4 Acres
    • $11,701 per Acre

    23316 S Hwy 88, Claremore, OK 74019

    Discover the beauty and serenity of this stunning 14.4 +/- acre wooded property, offering endless possibilities for your dream home or recreational retreat! Nestled among mature trees, this picturesque land provides direct access to Panther Creek, creating a peaceful, natural setting for relaxation and adventure. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the scenic trails, perfect for hiking, ATV riding, and

    Earl Burden Coldwell Banker Select

    23316 S Hwy 88, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /11

    $277,975 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10069 Dwayne St, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    10069 Dwayne St, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /35

      Est $485,185 Not Listed For Sale

      22775 Wild Fawn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22775 Wild Fawn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Keeley Inactive Office

  • /59

    $397,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    20964 S 4183 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    This move-in ready home offers over 2,500 square feet (appraisal) with a comfortable layout, multiple living areas, and a bright, updated kitchen that naturally brings people together. Whether you're enjoying a quiet evening or hosting family and friends, the space just works. Thoughtfully improved with forever home in mind, the home features major updates including roof and hvac, a whole-home

    Donna Williams Keller Williams Premier

    20964 S 4183 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21606 S 4190 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Crain Tommy Dyer Real Estate

    21606 S 4190 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /31

      Est $256,506 Not Listed For Sale

      22426 S Dogwood Place, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22426 S Dogwood Place, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,600
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

  • /44

    $174,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $34,980 per Acre

    5 Hobbs Creek Trail, Collinsville, OK 74021

    5 +/- ACRES OF COUNTRY CHARM IN COLLINSVILLEJUST 7 MILES FROM OWASSO AND 18 MILES TO DOWNTOWN TULSA! With its open spaces and gently rolling terrain, the property provides plenty of room for building, farming, or recreational use. This 5 +/- acre property offers a versatile piece of land with the option to expand by purchasing an additional 5 acres. Situated in the beautiful Collinsville

    Drew Ary Ary Land Co.| KW Advantage Land

    5 Hobbs Creek Trail, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /2

    $566,510 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5216 E Madison St, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cannon Coldwell Banker Select

    5216 E Madison St, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /35

      Est $409,732 Not Listed For Sale

      8184 E Misty Morning Place, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8184 E Misty Morning Place, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronica Warden REAL Broker LLC

  • /68

    $488,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    6133 E Engelmann St, Claremore, OK 74019

    Gorgeous single level full brick home in cul-de-sac on .78 acres features open/ split plan with 4 bedrooms, formal dining, 2 full and 1 half bath, and 3 car side entry garage with storm shelter. 4th bedroom or office or formal living. Extremely well maintained! Owasso, schools! Easy access to highway 20. Living area features 12-foot ceiling, corner wood burning brick fireplace, and great view to

    Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS

    6133 E Engelmann St, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /95

    $720,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20612 S Skyline View Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,208

    Last Listing Agent Brent Head Guidance Properties

    20612 S Skyline View Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /37

      Est $319,238 Not Listed For Sale

      8197 E Misty Morning Place, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8197 E Misty Morning Place, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /93

    $2,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,419 Sq Ft

    23025 S 4190 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    RARE OPPORTUNITY - ESTABLISHED HORSE RANCH 6 MILES SOUTHEAST OF CLAREMORE! Welcome to a turnkey horse ranch that perfectly blends luxury, functionality, and rural charm, set on 44 +/- beautifully fenced acres. This 4,419 sq. ft. home is accessed through a gated entrance and paved driveways, lush landscaping that includes mature trees, fruit trees, and cultivated garden spaces. Beyond the

    Eric Zellers Ary Land Co. | KW Advantage Land

    23025 S 4190 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /44

    $465,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20927 S Richmond Ave, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,279

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Deckard Coldwell Banker Select

    20927 S Richmond Ave, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /37

      Est $351,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Club St, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3203 Club St, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,550
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolynn Dotson Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /25

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 7.08 Acres
    • $91,808 per Acre

    2925 E Holly Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    From 1 to 7 acres available at signalized intersection - Hwy 20 (Holly Rd) & Southaven Rd, Claremore, OK Prime corner commercial land at the southwest intersection of Oklahoma State Highway 20 (Holly Road) and Southaven Road a major arterial corridor connecting Claremore and Owasso. Located 1.25 Miles W' of McDonalds, Chick-Fil-A and Starbucks! This hard-to-find 7.01 acre tract is ideal for

    Brian Merzlock Ary Land Co.| KW Advantage Land

    2925 E Holly Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    25115 S Hackamore Rd E, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,234

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Canady MORE Agency

    25115 S Hackamore Rd E, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /51

      Est $253,522 Not Listed For Sale

      19357 S Coyote Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19357 S Coyote Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Watt Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $520,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    20925 S Windsor Ave, Claremore, OK 74019

    Quality New Construction, Tucker Plan, 4/2.5/3, Hardwood Floor Entry with Grone Ceiling Treatment, Living Room with Corner Fireplace/Crown Molding/Wood Beams/Hardwood Floors, Tiled Dining Room, Tiled Open Cook's Kitchen with Granite/Center Island/Built-in Stainless Steel Appliances/Breakfast Bar, Gorgeous Master Suite with Glamour Bath including Soaker Tub/Tiled Walk-in Closet/Seasonal Walk-in

    Jeff Cannon Coldwell Banker Select

    20925 S Windsor Ave, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8145 Quail Ridge Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,172

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Givens Fox and Associates

    8145 Quail Ridge Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /25

      Est $285,645 Not Listed For Sale

      21557 S Falyn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21557 S Falyn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hopper REAL Broker LLC

  • /78

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    19104 S 4250 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    Looking for acreage with a home, shop and more? Here you go.... 26.9 acres with a Country Home and a 40X60 Red Iron Shop for sale in Claremore, OK. This home was a 1946 ranch house and you will love all the character inside including the original wood on the walls, sandstone and metal roof. In 2004 they added on... This home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths with a large laundry room/mud room. As you

    Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    19104 S 4250 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5 Canyon View Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $34,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    5 Canyon View Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /44

      Est $239,749 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 S Falyn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21507 S Falyn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX

  • /47

    $405,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft

    1202 Fairway St, Claremore, OK 74019

    Step into this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the sought-after Heritage Hills subdivision, perfectly situated within the golf course community - with no HOA. Thoughtfully remodeled in early 2023, this home blends modern style with everyday comfort. You’ll love the re-designed kitchen and bathrooms, wood-look tile, updated lighting, paint, and Norman touch window shades

    Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    1202 Fairway St, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /13

    $224,600 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1001 Fargo Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    1001 Fargo Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /50

      Est $263,450 Not Listed For Sale

      21497 S Falyn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21497 S Falyn Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $537,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    20644 S Brentwood Ave, Claremore, OK 74019

    Quality New Construction, Emilia Plan, Tiled Entry with Grone Ceiling, Living Room with a Corner Fireplace/Vaulted Ceiling/Wood Beam/Tile, Tiled Dining Room, Tiled Open Gourmet Kitchen with Vaulted Ceiling/Granite/Center Island/Built-in Stainless Steel Appliances/Breakfast Bar, Gorgeous Master Suite with Glamour Bath including a Soaker Tub/Tiled Walk-in Shower/Seasonal Walk-in Closet, Split

    Jeff Cannon Coldwell Banker Select

    20644 S Brentwood Ave, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /25

    $234,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23218 Bessie Blvd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,442

    Last Listing Agent Donna Williams Keller Williams Premier

    23218 Bessie Blvd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /45

      Est $408,869 Not Listed For Sale

      4877 E 475 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4877 E 475 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Gottula Coldwell Banker Select

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home