23,524

Claremore, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /37

      Est $387,561 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      311 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /2

    $75,600

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    24103 Oklahoma 66 Unit 85, Claremore, OK 74019

    Discover the perfect blend of style and space in this beautiful 1,190 sq. ft. 3-bedroom, 2-bath home! Featuring a modern exterior with bold blue siding, crisp white accents, and a welcoming entryway, this home offers standout curb appeal and a fresh contemporary feel. Inside, you'll enjoy a thoughtfully designed floor plan with spacious living areas, plenty of natural light, and comfortable

    Christine Barnes Midway MHC

    24103 Oklahoma 66 Unit 85, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /15

    $222,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10164 E King Place Unit 36042636, Verdigris, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    10164 E King Place Unit 36042636, Verdigris, OK 74019
    • /39

      Est $372,640 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      308 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /35

    $825,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    3300 Holly Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    Set on 14+ scenic acres just minutes from the heart of Claremore, this property offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and everyday convenience. With quick access to Route 66, commuting to Tulsa or Owasso is effortless while still enjoying the space and privacy you’ve been looking for. Inside, the home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed split floor

    Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    3300 Holly Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /26

    $190,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    675 Oxford Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,657

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    675 Oxford Ln, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /21

      Est $218,497 Not Listed For Sale

      649 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      649 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Green Companies Development

  • /53

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    9945 E Northglen, Claremore, OK 74017

    Investor Special or Perfect Starter Opportunity on Over an Acre!Priced to move quickly at just $235,000, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers incredible potential on a spacious 1+ acre lot in Claremore! This property provides a solid layout, generous living space, and room to make it your own.The home does need updates, making it a great opportunity for investors, flippers, or buyers

    Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

    9945 E Northglen, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /33

    $277,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6255 E Canyon View Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,447

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gift RE/MAX Results

    6255 E Canyon View Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /28

      Est $205,730 Not Listed For Sale

      631 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      631 S Maywood Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

  • /67

    $639,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    08598 E 480 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME WITH DIVINE HOMES! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers luxury, comfort, and functionality at every turn. The open-concept living area centers around a cozy fireplace, perfect for gatherings or relaxing evenings at home. The grand kitchen will impress with high-end finishes, a spacious walk-in pantry hidden behind faux cabinet doors, and a convenient

    Eric Reeves Reeves Real Estate

    08598 E 480 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /52

    $746,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    22045 S Rocky Ridge Place, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parker RE/MAX Results

    22045 S Rocky Ridge Place, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /14

      Est $192,068 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      512 Ridgeview Dr, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Boshears Renew Realty Group

  • /47

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    501 N Dorothy Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    Incredible house in Claremore! Three bedrooms and two full baths inside the house. A Separate living area and full bathroom are in the oversized detached garage with storage and work benches. Covered front porch and a separate deck to enjoy your grill. Another deck area sits just outside the primary bedroom to enjoy your morning coffee. Inside the house is an open concept while still feeling very

    Kurt Hantwerker Keller Williams Preferred

    501 N Dorothy Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /41

    $140,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    201 E 1st St, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,354

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Sheeley Hickerson Realty

    201 E 1st St, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /20

      Est $175,015 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Cowell St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      805 Cowell St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /46

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    3207 Covey Trail Cir, Claremore, OK 74017

    Beautiful French Country home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Meadows at Heritage Hills. Situated on 1 and 1/2 lot with mature trees and professional landscaping, this property offers a peaceful, private setting with close proximity to the Heritage Hills Golf Course. Inside, you’ll find hardwood floors, plantation shutters, and a spacious layout designed for both everyday living

    Jay Jones Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3207 Covey Trail Cir, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /37

    $179,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25505 S 4111 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,435

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dollar eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    25505 S 4111 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /28

      Est $182,886 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      907 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

  • /33

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    230 N Davis Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    Beautifully updated and move in ready. This home sits on a corner lot close to everything! Featuring a renovated Kitchen that opens to a light filled Living room with open concept. Newer roof, fence, guttering and more! Private backyard has covered patio and additional storage in the shed. So many updates and charming touches will make it easy to call this one home!

    Sue Ann Blair McGraw, REALTORS

    230 N Davis Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /34

    $239,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8995 E Allsup Ave, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,821

    Last Listing Agent Marie McManus RE/MAX Results

    8995 E Allsup Ave, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /28

      Est $189,536 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      903 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Keller Williams Advantage

  • /16

    $640,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft

    16810 E 520 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    NEW UPDATES!! Welcome to this beautifully designed and energy-efficient residence, situated on a serene 2.5-acre lot. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home combines comfort, functionality, and long-term value. The interior boasts an open-concept layout with thoughtful features throughout, including a large walk-in pantry and an oversized laundry room—ideal for modern

    Cameron Morgan MORE Agency

    16810 E 520 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /23

    $291,450 Sold May 01, 2026

    3311 Heritage Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,094

    Last Listing Agent Lona Clark-Shew Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3311 Heritage Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /10

      Est $176,462 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      920 Walnut St, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tralynn Hightower Keller Williams Premier

  • /11

    $463,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    18007 Marian Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

    Discover a backyard oasis designed for relaxation, recreation, and year-round enjoyment. The property is surrounded by mature trees, established perennial flowerbeds, and landscape lighting that creates a warm, welcoming glow in the evenings. A covered walkway leads to the gazebo and pool area, where the gazebo is fully equipped with electric outlets and five ceiling fans - the perfect spot for

    Shannon Woodard Chinowth & Cohen

    18007 Marian Ave, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /30

    $248,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2602 Highwood Place, Claremore, OK 74017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,809

    Last Listing Agent Mary Richardson Keller Williams Premier

    2602 Highwood Place, Claremore, OK 74017
    • /34

      Est $162,611 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      917 Pecan Ln, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rekart eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /3

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $26,578 per Acre

    1 E 500 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    Ready for your Oklahoma Royal Homes custom home. Just minutes from I-44 access, this beautiful 3 (+/-) acre parcel is filled with mature oaks and hundreds of dogwoods. Peaceful country setting yet close to everything!

    Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

    1 E 500 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /38

    $523,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    20905 S Windsor Ave, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,651

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Lanquist Keller Williams Realty Partners - Adair

    20905 S Windsor Ave, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /14

      Est $195,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S Reavis Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1204 S Reavis Rd, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kadlec Epique Realty

  • /42

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    8302 E Browning Ave, Claremore, OK 74019

    Set on nearly 1.5 acres in a peaceful, tree-lined setting, this beautifully remodeled home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern style. A charming full-length front porch welcomes you inside to a light-filled, open layout featuring a spacious living room with a cozy wood-burning fireplace and new LED lighting, seamlessly flowing into the dining area and updated kitchen. The

    Austin Kirkpatrick Chinowth & Cohen

    8302 E Browning Ave, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /14

    $204,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6844 Yonkipin Dr, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,866

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Hager Inactive Office

    6844 Yonkipin Dr, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /10

      Est $117,117 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Wewoka Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      410 S Wewoka Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

  • /41

    $508,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft

    22547 S Dogwood Ct, Claremore, OK 74019

    Welcome to a home designed for real life, where space, flexibility, and comfort come together on approximately one acre in a quiet Claremore neighborhood. With no HOA and room to spread out, this property offers the freedom today’s buyers are looking for. One of the standout features is the private main-level suite, offering a rare opportunity for a downstairs primary bedroom. Complete with its

    Toni Lohnbakken Salt Real Estate, Inc (BO)

    22547 S Dogwood Ct, Claremore, OK 74019
  • /36

    $343,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    26615 Duck Pond Ln, Claremore, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,391

    Last Listing Agent Donna Williams Keller Williams Premier

    26615 Duck Pond Ln, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /16

      Est $160,994 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Wewoka Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      408 S Wewoka Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Goins Keller Williams Premier

  • /37

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    1005 W 23rd St, Claremore, OK 74017

    Located in the desirable Greenbriar neighborhood, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car epoxied garage offers comfort, style, and great updates throughout! Enjoy a spacious living area with an open-concept kitchen and dining space, featuring a new kitchen sink and disposal with a functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Recent seller improvements include

    Greg Todd Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1005 W 23rd St, Claremore, OK 74017
  • /24

    $60,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    09 S 4200 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brewster Keller Williams Premier

    09 S 4200 Rd, Claremore, OK 74019
    • /19

      Est $176,584 Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Wewoka Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      406 S Wewoka Ave, Claremore, OK 74017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home