3,705

Homes in ZIP Code 60514

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $476,863 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Clarendon Hills Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5806 Clarendon Hills Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pochron @ Properties

    • /14

      Est $974,624 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      404 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,505
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Butler Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $307,338 Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Barclay Ct Unit 47, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5523 Barclay Ct Unit 47, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,470,336 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bonnie Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Bonnie Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $522,059 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reserve Cir, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      356 Reserve Cir, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beata Kolpek Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /45

      Est $1,953,600 Not Listed For Sale

      234 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      234 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,563,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Cimala Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $563,095 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Hill Ct, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      431 Hill Ct, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer LeGros Keller Williams Experience

    • /27

      Est $810,109 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      125 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /44

      Est $1,091,932 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Columbine Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      274 Columbine Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $431,732 Not Listed For Sale

      350 55th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      350 55th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Drover Chase Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $647,949 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Jackson Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      240 N Jackson Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kubycheck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $550,428 Not Listed For Sale

      360 55th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      360 55th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $545,603 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Byrd Ct, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      107 Byrd Ct, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rediehs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $677,482 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Coe Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      268 Coe Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tiedt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,043,902 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      104 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rediehs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,386,762 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Blodgett Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Blodgett Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Marquardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $396,332 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5801 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller Tanis Group Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,407,486 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Eastern Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      114 Eastern Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $671,581 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Grant Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      231 Grant Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hyland @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $549,637 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Reserve Cir, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      318 Reserve Cir, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rediehs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,513,758 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Ann St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      125 Ann St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vande Lune @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,163,847 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Arthur Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Arthur Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,777
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sutton Compass

    • /31

      Est $955,670 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      220 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vande Lune @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $669,770 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Naperville Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      441 Naperville Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,500
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wilson Compass

    • /36

      Est $359,181 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Clarendon Ct Unit 16, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      409 Clarendon Ct Unit 16, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ruff Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $503,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5534 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mendez RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $983,961 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Ruby St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      351 Ruby St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /29

      Est $323,796 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Clarendon Ct Unit 7, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      412 Clarendon Ct Unit 7, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,900
      • Apr 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bibergall Cirafici Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $950,896 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,303
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Sarther Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /19

      Est $329,585 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Clarendon Ct Unit 3, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      404 Clarendon Ct Unit 3, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Stepanek Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $342,122 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Clarendon Ct Unit 5, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      408 Clarendon Ct Unit 5, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,617,185 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hudson Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      315 Hudson Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beau Carstensen Compass

    • /42

      Est $693,794 Not Listed For Sale

      354 57th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      354 57th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pochron @ Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,514,386 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      334 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Duffy @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $471,575 Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5780 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lewis Bender Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $466,004 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 Tennessee Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5775 Tennessee Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Kim Home Realty Group, Inc

    • /28

      Est $572,360 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Tennessee Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5610 Tennessee Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Minniti Keller Williams Infinity

    • /21

      Est $451,254 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Virginia Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5510 Virginia Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $165,775 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Chase Dr Unit 14, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      530 Chase Dr Unit 14, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Czerwin Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /20

      Est $312,968 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Willowcreek Ct Unit 33, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      573 Willowcreek Ct Unit 33, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Marquardt Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home