3,706

Homes in ZIP Code 60514

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $286,401 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Burlington Ave Unit 209, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      245 Burlington Ave Unit 209, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah DePasquale @ Properties

  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5 Larkspur Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,537

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirchheimer Compass

    5 Larkspur Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /2

      Est $319,693 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Clarendon Ct Unit 410, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      410 Clarendon Ct Unit 410, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dio Delfino Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /37

    $950,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    285 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,541

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Montanye @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    285 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /36

      Est $1,293,514 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Hudson Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      421 Hudson Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

  • /39

    $425,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5890 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,699

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    5890 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /23

      Est $603,708 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Chicago Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      159 Chicago Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sutton Compass

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    412 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 205, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,027

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brent Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    412 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 205, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /13

      Est $535,038 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5709 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hyland @ Properties

  • /2

    $1,699,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    141 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,935

    Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    141 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /30

      Est $651,658 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mohawk Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12 Mohawk Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

  • /2

    $1,352,940 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    221 Burlington Ave Unit 3, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Brondyke Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    221 Burlington Ave Unit 3, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /31

      Est $950,269 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      352 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,233
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

  • /17

    $358,750 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    435 Commons Cir Unit Na, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,989

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Lannert Keller Williams Experience

    435 Commons Cir Unit Na, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /27

      Est $554,570 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Purdy Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      419 Purdy Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

  • /49

    $1,850,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    116 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,830,877

    Last Listing Agent Emily Casey Compass

    116 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /42

      Est $1,633,727 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      130 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 22, 2025

• /32

    $1,730,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    38 Arthur Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,751,556

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    38 Arthur Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /20

      Est $389,348 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 203, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      434 Mcdaniels Cir Unit 203, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rediehs Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15 Gilbert Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,091

15 Gilbert Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /21

      Est $318,339 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Park Ave Unit 3, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      326 Park Ave Unit 3, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

  • /28

    $750,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    349 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,250

    Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    349 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /43

      Est $1,664,056 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      265 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

  • /19

    $305,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    556 Willowcreek Ct Unit 4-10, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,910

556 Willowcreek Ct Unit 4-10, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /47

      Est $3,001,119 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      337 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,985,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16W674 56th Place, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Duong Kim Compass

    16W674 56th Place, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /43

      Est $1,119,002 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      270 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

  • /38

    $875,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    238 Grant Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,047

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    238 Grant Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514
    • /22

      Est $469,499 Not Listed For Sale

      276 N Jackson Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      276 N Jackson Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Saracco RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $726,123 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      107 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Burtt @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $1,444,678 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      436 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Tomlinson @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $1,571,115 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Arthur Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      135 Arthur Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $698,280 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Naperville Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      54 Naperville Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Alfini Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $782,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smego Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,752,803 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Chestnut Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7 Chestnut Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,589,422 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      232 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /55

      Est $1,708,564 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      230 Middaugh Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,452,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /33

      Est $813,301 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Indian Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pequet Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $318,013 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Willowcreek Ct Unit 113, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      582 Willowcreek Ct Unit 113, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pascucci Heineman Baird Warner

    • /37

      Est $1,607,878 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      345 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home