3,705

Homes in ZIP Code 60514

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,583,942 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Blodgett Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 Blodgett Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /25

      Est $693,109 Not Listed For Sale

      212 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      212 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Galligan Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $731,550 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      83 Waverly Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,357,488 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      441 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casselyn Tertell Compass

    • /32

      Est $699,954 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 Woodstock Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry An Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    • /49

      Est $1,500,937 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Bonnie Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      64 Bonnie Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $672,107 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Juliet Ct, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      155 Juliet Ct, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /6

      Est $1,566,713 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      346 Ridge Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bomba @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $627,506 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      278 Oxford Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,532,448 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      211 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiascone Compass

    • /5

      Est $732,892 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Coe Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      269 Coe Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /23

      Est $375,446 Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Sunrise Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5809 Sunrise Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,200,987 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bonnie Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      62 Bonnie Ln, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /35

      Est $533,704 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      137 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McCreight @ Properties

    • /50

      Est $1,268,750 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Lannert Keller Williams Experience

    • /24

      Est $442,287 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      25 Hiawatha Dr, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Houry Rezaie RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $377,454 Not Listed For Sale

      221 58th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      221 58th St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Butler Baird Warner

    • /26

      Est $1,546,874 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mcintosh Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5 Mcintosh Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $811,770 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Grant Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      236 Grant Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $477,232 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Virginia Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5825 Virginia Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Michalowski Crosstown REALTORS Inc

    • /27

      Est $525,317 Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5757 Alabama Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smego Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $450,050 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Virginia Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5648 Virginia Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /39

      Est $742,424 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Bentley Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5610 Bentley Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ McCann Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /14

      Est $677,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5820 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GULI Compass

    • /21

      Est $184,057 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Carlysle Dr Unit 11, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      551 Carlysle Dr Unit 11, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Palisoc RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $322,423 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Willowcreek Ct Unit 39, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      544 Willowcreek Ct Unit 39, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Andrade Fulton Grace Realty

    • /31

      Est $453,026 Not Listed For Sale

      110 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 59th St, Willowbrook, IL 60527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $611,418 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sheridan Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      57 Sheridan Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson Baird Warner

    • /34

      Est $869,274 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Sheridan Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      73 Sheridan Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /2

      Est $654,527 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Churchill Place, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      271 Churchill Place, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sarther Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /2

      Est $667,249 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Ann St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      251 Ann St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,814,414 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Powell St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      243 Powell St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Schultz Real Properties Realty Group, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $581,855 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      57 Harris Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramunas Skara Skara Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,939,786 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      251 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,582,555 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      213 Holmes Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Morel @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,625,410 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Barry Mc Naughton Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $908,508 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Walker Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 Walker Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,334,537 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      113 S Prospect Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $582,749 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Chicago Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      53 Chicago Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $829,336 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Ann St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      123 Ann St, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorie Peirce Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home