Est $131,257
254 S 2nd Ave, Clarion, PA 16214
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,280 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 31% Above List Price
- $78/SF
- 80 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $99,900
- Nov 22, 2022
Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Forrest Forrest Property Solutions, Inc.