2,728

Clarion, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $131,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Domenica Cir, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Domenica Cir, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Mazzocchi Mazzocchi Realty

    • /18

      Est $189,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Eastwood Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1312 Eastwood Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burford Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $194,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Eastwood Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1308 Eastwood Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /35

      Est $208,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Frontier Way, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Frontier Way, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Forrest Forrest Property Solutions, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $281,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Horizon Heights, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Horizon Heights, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /22

      Est $177,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Riverview Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      17 Riverview Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $184,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Stephano St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1293 Stephano St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

• /25

      Est $244,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Stephano St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1296 Stephano St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hepinger Coldwell Banker BURNS & BURNS

    • /31

      Est $388,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Still Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Still Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Henry Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $430,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bond Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      103 Bond Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /43

      Est $542,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Still Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Still Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 &177 Corbett Street & Greenville Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      915 &177 Corbett Street & Greenville Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $127,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Greenville Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      44 Greenville Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      832 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

• /20

      Est $101,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Cove Ln, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      41 Cove Ln, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $288,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Strahlman Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      230 Strahlman Dr, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rankin Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $109,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Corbett St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      961 Corbett St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $121,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      76 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Heffner Burford & Henry Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $122,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      202 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /15

      Est $129,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      210 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /19

      Est $234,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      828 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Stone House Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1463 Stone House Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 28, 2021

• /25

      Est $203,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      246 Liberty St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 13, 2021

• /18

      Est $157,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 South St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Love GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL

    • /11

      Est $105,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Dietz Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132 Dietz Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Love GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 20 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 693 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /6

      Est $248,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      - Deer Hollow Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      - Deer Hollow Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • 677 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rapp Pat Merwin Realty

    • /23

      Est $187,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 S Center Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      249 S Center Place, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Wood Ln, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      358 Wood Ln, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Love GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC CL

    • /24

      Est $140,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      19,21,25 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 4 Beds
      • 5,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19,21,25 S 5th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Feb 23, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      . Greenville Pike & Stoney Lonesome Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      . Greenville Pike & Stoney Lonesome Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rehobeth Church Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      0 Rehobeth Church Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /28

      Est $178,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      15260 Route 322, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15260 Route 322, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • Studio
      • 6,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      738 Wood St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /24

      Est $93,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Eberline Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      770 Eberline Rd, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 870 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smathers Smathers Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $153,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      822 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wells Pat Merwin Realty

    • /2

      Est $153,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      822 E Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Montana Ace Montana Realty

    • /21

      Est $113,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      116 W Main St, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Nov 02, 2022

• /25

      Est $74,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      188 S 6th Ave, Clarion, PA 16214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bowser RE/MAX Select Realty - New Bethlehem

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home