182,166

Clark County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $138,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    300 SW 7th Ave Unit 810, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Built in 2019 and impeccably maintained, this charming home offers modern comfort and thoughtful updates throughout. Newer laminate flooring flows seamlessly into bright, airy living spaces filled with tons of natural light. The kitchen is equipped with newer appliances, making meal prep a breeze. Outside, enjoy relaxing on the composite decking or tending to raised garden beds featuring Marion

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Burgess

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    (360) 639-2233

    300 SW 7th Ave Unit 810, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /25

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1612 Bryant St, Vancouver, WA 98661

    Bryant Village Apartments is an ideally located apartment community in vibrant Vancouver, WA. Tucked away between the hustle of downtown Vancouver and the shopping centers of East Vancouver, Bryant Village Apartments offers the quiet serenity of residential living while keeping you close to popular hot spots including Regal Cinemas, Target, Clark College and more. Approximately 11 miles from

    Bryant Village

    (503) 242-0850

    1612 Bryant St, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /45

    $1,095,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4617 NE 128th St, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,408

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sheller Washington First Properties

    4617 NE 128th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /47

      Est $704,952 Not Listed For Sale

      8770 N Otter Cir, Camas, WA 98607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8770 N Otter Cir, Camas, WA 98607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alina Pop Lennar Sales Corp

  • /34

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    13728 NE 66th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682

    Refined and move-in ready, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a sought-after floor plan filled with natural light. The designer kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a generous pantry, seamlessly flowing into the dining area and great room for effortless entertaining. Laminate flooring enhances the main level,

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Jolma

    Sho'me Real Estate

    (360) 663-8235

    13728 NE 66th Way, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /40

    Starting at $1,363 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11800 NE 124th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    A life full of adventure and luxury is waiting for you at Rock Creek Commons. Located in the charming neighborhood of Orchards in Vancouver, Washington, Rock Creek Commons lets you take advantage of city amenities while also being a day-trip distance to iconic Pacific Northwest locations like the Columbia River Gorge and Mount Hood. And when you head home, whether from work or play, youll find

    Rock Creek Commons

    (360) 946-0546

    11800 NE 124th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /17

    $375,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    638 SE Polk St, Camas, WA 98607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,066

    Last Listing Agent Emily Chose Keller Williams Realty

    638 SE Polk St, Camas, WA 98607
    • /39

      Est $575,190 Not Listed For Sale

      13023 NE 62nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13023 NE 62nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Klicia Thompson Windermere Northwest Living

  • /48

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    15619 NE Caples Rd Unit 44, Brushprairie, WA 98606

    Welcome to your new home in a great location, perfectly situated close to groceries, shopping, and medical facilities for your convenience. Vaulted ceilings and beautiful laminate flooring create a spacious and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy an open concept kitchen and dining room, ideal for entertaining. Step outside to a sweet family park nestled among the trees, featuring natural landscaping that

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Burgess

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    (360) 996-6672

    15619 NE Caples Rd Unit 44, Brushprairie, WA 98606
  • /19

    Starting at $1,196 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4902 NE 94th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662

    Brand New 98 unit apartment community in Vancouver. This community offers beautiful, modern finishes and a convenient location! Close access to shopping, dining, freeways and public transit make Cascara the perfect place to call home! Each apartment includes a full size washer/dryer, easy A/C hook up, LVP flooring throughout, high ceilings and stainless steel appliances.

    Cascara

    (360) 803-4976

    4902 NE 94th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /2

    $1,624,319 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17708 NE 26th Ct Unit Lot 3, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,119

    Last Listing Agent John Colgate Parker Brennan Real Estate

    17708 NE 26th Ct Unit Lot 3, Ridgefield, WA 98642
    • /23

      Est $493,231 Not Listed For Sale

      7127 S Ridge Way, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7127 S Ridge Way, Ridgefield, WA 98642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Daniels Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /26

    $440,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    13012 NE 76th St, Vancouver, WA 98682

    Your home with a white picket fence is right here! Come enjoy this adorable single level home. You're invited in the front door to a cozy living room complete with fireplace, laminate flooring leading into the dining room and kitchen area. The back patio door leads to an adorable patio area with a backyard that is just a relaxing space to garden, play games with the kids, smell the flowers or

    Agent Photo

    Bev Blume

    Keller Williams Realty Elite

    (360) 345-3954

    13012 NE 76th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /40

    Starting at $1,975 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5515 NW Pacific Rim Blvd, Camas, WA 98607

    Nestled on 5 lush acres, Casey Apartments offers a serene, rugged ambiance without compromising on comfort and accessibility. Enjoy peace of mind with our onsite secure gated access parking lot, featuring EV charging stations and reserved parking spaces for your convenience.We're arguably the most pet-friendly community in Camas WA, with three pet relief areas, two dog parks, and a dog wash

    Casey Apartments

    (360) 803-3345

    5515 NW Pacific Rim Blvd, Camas, WA 98607
  • /45

    $550,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    205 S Hubbard Ave, Yacolt, WA 98675

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,622

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Belmore Windermere Northwest Living

    205 S Hubbard Ave, Yacolt, WA 98675
    • /24

      Est $532,179 Not Listed For Sale

      7411 N 91st Ave, Camas, WA 98607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7411 N 91st Ave, Camas, WA 98607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monika Bean X2 Realty

  • /48

    $974,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft

    12411 NW 48th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98685

    Gorgeous custom-built home located in the highly desirable Felida community. Features newly refinished hardwood floors, fresh paint throughout, and an abundance of natural light. Attention to detail is evident in every corner of the home, from the beautiful wanes-coating and high ceilings to the luxurious amenities and ample storage space. The spa-like master suite boasts a soaker tub, a warming

    Agent Photo

    Jacqueline Shirley

    Pro Realty Group NW, LLC

    (360) 469-5306

    12411 NW 48th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98685
  • /40

    Starting at $1,515 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4602 NE 72nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661

    Andresen Park ApartmentsYour next adventure awaits at Andresen Park Apartments in Vancouver, WA. Our centrally located property makes both work and play easier than ever. We are conveniently located close to retail and shopping and offer an easy commute to the best of Vancouver and Portland, including the all-new Vancouver Waterfront. Our apartments are well appointed two-bedroom homes that offer

    Andresen Park

    (971) 717-2590

    4602 NE 72nd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /46

    $1,324,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9423 NE 180th Way, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,136

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Irvine MORE Realty, Inc

    9423 NE 180th Way, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    • /34

      Est $562,956 Not Listed For Sale

      12507 NE 103rd Way, Vancouver, WA 98682

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12507 NE 103rd Way, Vancouver, WA 98682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Dixon John L. Scott Real Estate

  • /39

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    39812 NE 94th Ave, La Center, WA 98629

    Investors & Visionaries – Your Canvas Awaits! Bring your tools – ideas – and blueprints – this property is full of potential. The home isn’t fully permitted – but with the right updates – and a little elbow grease – to bring it up to code – it could someday become a true masterpiece. Situated on approximately 10 acres – the land offers sweeping views of Mt. Hood – Mt. Bachelor – and the Portland

    Agent Photo

    Elisha Jolma

    Sho'me Real Estate

    (360) 926-9982

    39812 NE 94th Ave, La Center, WA 98629
  • /26

    Starting at $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    3330 NE 47th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98661

    Introducing Your Dream Home:Discover these stunning brand-new townhomes that offer everything you've ever dreamed of! Designed with modern convenience and luxury in mind, these homes feature:State-of-the-Art Efficiency: Enjoy all-new high-efficiency appliances, as well as advanced heating and cooling systems that keep you comfortable year-round.Gourmet Kitchen: Equipped

    Parkstone Heights

    (360) 504-4580

    3330 NE 47th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /23

    $209,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    420 NE 103rd St, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,905

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Cano Cano Real Estate LLC

    420 NE 103rd St, Vancouver, WA 98685
    • /31

      Est $567,624 Not Listed For Sale

      9901 NE 104th Way, Vancouver, WA 98662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9901 NE 104th Way, Vancouver, WA 98662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /2

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    4000 NE 109th Ave Unit 53, Vancouver, WA 98682

    NO REPRESENTATION TO VALIDITY OF INFORMATION IS MADE, BUYER TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION WHERIN. Interior inspections are not available, do not trespass!

    Agent Photo

    Cari Franklin

    John L. Scott Federal Way

    (360) 276-1992

    4000 NE 109th Ave Unit 53, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /40

    Starting at $1,215

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2600 T St, Vancouver, WA 98661

    Discover Parc Central Apartments in Vancouver, WA. Our one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes offer designer finishes, energy-efficient appliance packages, elegant tile backsplash, and wood-style flooring all within a serene and friendly atmosphere.

    Parc Central

    (503) 946-3413

    2600 T St, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /36

    $495,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1009 SE Olympia Dr, Vancouver, WA 98683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,823

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Cheng Keller Williams Realty

    1009 SE Olympia Dr, Vancouver, WA 98683
    • /45

      Est $818,600 Not Listed For Sale

      15415 NE 17th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15415 NE 17th St, Vancouver, WA 98684

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    6216 NE 98th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662

    Immaculate, inviting, and move-in ready! Absolutely darling and full of updates everywhere you turn...interior/exterior paint, kitchen & baths, fresh new appliances and a roof just two years old. Generous corner lot offering an amazing outdoor living set-up with a new covered deck area featuring built-in seats, low-maintenance turf for game night or play, a putting green, and plenty of space for

    Agent Photo

    Robin Steigmann

    eXp Realty LLC

    (360) 972-3731

    6216 NE 98th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /40

    Starting at $1,319 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2011 Brandt Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661

    Villas at Bridge Creek, located at 2011 Brandt Road in Vancouver, WA, offers convenient access to I-5 and SR-500 for easy commuting to Portland and throughout Clark County. Situated in a growing area of Vancouver, the community is near shopping, dining, and entertainment options, including Vancouver Mall and local retail centers. Residents can enjoy nearby parks, trails, and outdoor recreation

    Villas at Bridge Creek

    (360) 329-9809

    2011 Brandt Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661
  • /25

    $455,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8402 NE 145th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,076

    Last Listing Agent Kara Rider John L. Scott Real Estate

    8402 NE 145th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    • /37

      Est $639,189 Not Listed For Sale

      10007 NE 33rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10007 NE 33rd Ct, Vancouver, WA 98686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AJ Brungardt eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $2,000,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    23615 NE 92nd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Prime level 10 acre property zoned NC (neighborhood commercial) waiting to be developed. Perfect for retail, office space, mixed-use, and community-focused developments. This 10-acre site offers unparalleled potential in a location primed for growth. This is a lucrative opportunity for developers seeking to serve a growing residential area with essential services and retail options. The City of

    Agent Photo

    Sher Kirkpatrick

    Realty Pro West LLC

    (360) 505-4184

    23615 NE 92nd Ave, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /14

    Starting at $1,375 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8011 NE 4th Plain Rd, Vancouver, WA 98662

    Veri Vancouver Apartments is loved by residents because it has a calm, suburban feeling, yet is right in the middle of all of the conveniences provided by living in Vancouver. This community is characterized by lovely landscaped grounds, quite simply is how apartment living should be; supremely comfortable and social, with make-your-life-easier services. Ideally located on Fourth Plain Blvd,

    Veri Vancouver

    (360) 803-2992

    8011 NE 4th Plain Rd, Vancouver, WA 98662
  • /35

    $449,960 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    18505 NE 44th Ave Unit LOT 366, Vancouver, WA 98686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,193

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cozzi SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    18505 NE 44th Ave Unit LOT 366, Vancouver, WA 98686
    • /33

      Est $734,271 Not Listed For Sale

      7908 NE 179th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7908 NE 179th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Fox Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $459,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    1722 NW 18th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604

    Welcome home to the Birch by New Tradition Homes! The Birch is a thoughtfully de-signed two-story town-home offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open-concept main floor features a spacious great room, dining area, and kitchen with a large islandperfect for entertaining and everyday life. Through the sliding glass door the yard expands your living space outdoors. Upstairs, youll find two

    Builder Photo

    New Tradition Homes

    Builder

    1722 NW 18th St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
  • /40

    Starting at $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    4202 NE Morrow Rd, Vancouver, WA 98682

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! CENTRALLY LOCATED!Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in these thoughtfully designed apartment homes. Here’s what awaits you:Modern Kitchens: Each home features an electric range, microwave, dishwasher, and a large sink with garbage disposal—perfect for your culinary adventures.Ample Storage: Enjoy step-in pantries and generously

    Sparrow Landing

    (360) 207-2131

    4202 NE Morrow Rd, Vancouver, WA 98682
  • /8

    $680,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    117 NW 101st St, Vancouver, WA 98685

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,754

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    117 NW 101st St, Vancouver, WA 98685
    • /41

      Est $438,179 Not Listed For Sale

      179 W Christy Ct, Yacolt, WA 98675

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      179 W Christy Ct, Yacolt, WA 98675

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin McClellan eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home