353

Recently Sold Clark Mills, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12 Brainard St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,121

    Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    12 Brainard St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $165,700 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    420 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,623

    Last Listing Agent Domenico Morbidini Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    420 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7 Dennison Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,281

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McAdams Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    7 Dennison Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    109 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,653

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    109 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    102 Briarwood Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,175

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    102 Briarwood Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    131 Coventry Place, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,205

    Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    131 Coventry Place, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /36

    $297,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    61 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,684

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    61 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $49,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    138 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    138 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    6 Singleton Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Beaton Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    6 Singleton Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    44 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,088

    Last Listing Agent Lori Frieden Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    44 Woodberry Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    22 Lyndon Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,662

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Reinfelds Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    22 Lyndon Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    26 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,275

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    26 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    114 Harts Hill Terrace, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,277

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    114 Harts Hill Terrace, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    30 Maple St, New York Mills, NY 13417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,603

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    30 Maple St, New York Mills, NY 13417
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    144 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Flisnik Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    144 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7138 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,816

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Liddell Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    7138 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $172,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24 Pinecrest Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,689

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Peskowitz Listing by eXp Realty

    24 Pinecrest Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $599,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3652 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,837

    Last Listing Agent David White Listing by Owner Entry.com

    3652 Fountain St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11 Buttonwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

11 Buttonwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    62 Elm St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,512

62 Elm St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    303 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,377

303 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $122,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    621 Barbara Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hinman Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    621 Barbara Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18 Maple St, New York Mills, NY 13417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,191

    Last Listing Agent Dale Parr Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    18 Maple St, New York Mills, NY 13417
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    21 Hara Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,009

    Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    21 Hara Crescent, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14 Eberley Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,401

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    14 Eberley Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    82 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,479

    Last Listing Agent Tacie Languein Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    82 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $266,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6 Sprucedale Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,164

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Reynolds Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    6 Sprucedale Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    126 Gilbert Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,605

126 Gilbert Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $44,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11 Lilliana Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Beach Listing by The Beach Real Estate Team

    11 Lilliana Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5 Hilltop Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,414

    Last Listing Agent Michael Major Listing by Buy Sell Rent Realty

    5 Hilltop Terrace, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    38 Dwight Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,053

38 Dwight Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    59 Bedford Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,586

59 Bedford Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $150,200 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8228 Woods Hwy, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

8228 Woods Hwy, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1 Willow Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,918

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Bungert Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    1 Willow Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    113 Paradise Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,997

    Last Listing Agent Michele Reid Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    113 Paradise Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8096 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,985

8096 Brimfield St, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,911

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    15 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $185,400 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6 1st St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,026

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    6 1st St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    146 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

146 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5 East St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kitchen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    5 East St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home