353

Recently Sold Clark Mills, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    121 Woods Edge Dr, New Hartford, NY 13303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rahn Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    121 Woods Edge Dr, New Hartford, NY 13303
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    13 Northwood Cir, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    113 Genesee St, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,207

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    113 Genesee St, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3864 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,374

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    3864 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5 Harts Hill Pkwy, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,969

    Last Listing Agent John Sageer Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    5 Harts Hill Pkwy, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $479,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5 Byron Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,142

5 Byron Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    177 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,404

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    177 Sanford Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    320 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget DeBono Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    320 Matthew Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $222,600 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    237 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,405

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Rothdiener Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    237 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $283,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22 Crestview Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,510

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    22 Crestview Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    B10 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,307

B10 Fairway Dr, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3 Wedgewood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,475

3 Wedgewood Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $212,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    22 Harts Hill Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,756

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    22 Harts Hill Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $319,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    34 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,518

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    34 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $244,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4 1/2 Dennison Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hapanowicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    4 1/2 Dennison Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $169,950 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9 Lawrence Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,702

9 Lawrence Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5 Huxford Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,582

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bruzzese Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    5 Huxford Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,630

13 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4937 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,483

4937 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    112 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,235

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hoyland Listing by Lawless Real Estate

    112 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6881 State Route 5, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,414

    Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    6881 State Route 5, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9 Homestead Rd W, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,940

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    9 Homestead Rd W, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    24 1/2 Hillside Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,170

    Last Listing Agent M. Deanna Hameline Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    24 1/2 Hillside Ave, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    124 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,587

124 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $267,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    25 Fair Meadow Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,356

25 Fair Meadow Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $12,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    00 Airport Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $5,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Cidzik Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    00 Airport Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /39

    $265,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7405 E Main St, Westmoreland, NY 13490

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,193

    Last Listing Agent Tara D'Amico Listing by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

    7405 E Main St, Westmoreland, NY 13490
  • /2

    $221,450 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    107 Hardcastle Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,262

107 Hardcastle Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    84 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,248

84 Norton Ave, Clinton, NY 13323
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    236 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,335

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    236 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    178 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,200

    Last Listing Agent William Virkler Listing by Virkler Real Estate

    178 Paris Rd, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $787,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19 Narla Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    19 Narla Ln, New Hartford, NY 13413
  • /2

    $61,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6858 Fairway Dr, Westmoreland, NY 13490

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,151

6858 Fairway Dr, Westmoreland, NY 13490

Showing Results 321 - 353, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home