11,238

Properties in ZIP Code 26301

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $121,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Buckhannon Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      117 Buckhannon Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen Crowley HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /30

      Est $307,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Main St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      505 E Main St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY HARRIS LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /19

      Est $117,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Kern Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 Kern Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GARRETT COTTON-ELAM HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /6

      Est $70,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Camden St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 Camden St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pollick HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /10

      Est $142,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Kramer Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      146 Kramer Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

• /11

      Est $73,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 S 7th St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 S 7th St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Storage LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /11

      Est $102,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Duff Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      323 Duff Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

• /21

      Est $166,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Grove Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 Grove Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /22

      Est $204,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hall St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      140 Hall St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTA HENDERSON MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /21

      Est $214,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 S Alexander Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      323 S Alexander Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LESLIE HANING VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $107,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bridge St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      311 Bridge St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBI RORICK PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    • /28

      Est $230,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Carpenter St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      207 Carpenter St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AUDRA LENNEN ALL SERVICE REALTY, INC

    • /21

      Est $208,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Shinnston Pike, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4917 Shinnston Pike, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Romeo WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Richards Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1627 Richards Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oak Hall Red Oak Realty

    • /21

      Est $86,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Needham St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Needham St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 398% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,400
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oak Hall Red Oak Realty

    • /19

      Est $126,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W Virginia Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2311 W Virginia Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schellenberg HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Gould Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1508 Gould Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /27

      Est $159,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Thorn Stop Cir, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      150 Thorn Stop Cir, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE HUDSON MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /14

      Est $191,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Wilsonburg Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1616 Wilsonburg Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

• /11

      Est $151,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Stealey Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      626 Stealey Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Henderson PICKET FENCES REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Est $104,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5138 Cedar St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5138 Cedar St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AUDRA LENNEN ALL SERVICE REALTY, INC

    • /9

      Est $87,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8574 Southern Ave, Stonewood, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8574 Southern Ave, Stonewood, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIM TILLEY VANTAGE POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Romano St, Mount Clare, WV 26408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      111 Romano St, Mount Clare, WV 26408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kennedy MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /21

      Est $162,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Philippi Pike, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1203 Philippi Pike, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KELLI HENDERSON BLACKWELL REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /26

      Est $95,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 W Virginia Ave, Nutter Fort, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      508 W Virginia Ave, Nutter Fort, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

• /30

      Est $237,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cross Ln, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Cross Ln, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SIERRA RIFFLE LEVEL UP REALTY

    • /23

      Est $464,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Tymber Creek Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      370 Tymber Creek Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN SCHOENEBERGER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES TOUCHDOWN HOME PROS REALTY

    • /28

      Est $378,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Oak St, Anmoore, WV 26323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      988 Oak St, Anmoore, WV 26323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY HARRISON COMPASS REALTY GROUP BRIDGEPORT

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Red Hawk Rd Unit 10145545, Lumberport, WV 26386

      0 Red Hawk Rd Unit 10145545, Lumberport, WV 26386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BONNIE ARMSTRONG CENTURY 21 AT YOUR SERVICE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lots 12 & 13 Laurel Lea Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      TBD Lots 12 & 13 Laurel Lea Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID SHRIEVES PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $245,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Gregory Run Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2527 Gregory Run Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES TOUCHDOWN HOME PROS REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lot 5 Tymber Creek Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      1 Lot 5 Tymber Creek Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leatriona Kennedy MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 LOT 3 Tymber Creek Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      1 LOT 3 Tymber Creek Dr, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 03, 2023

• /21

      Est $160,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Chestnut St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      130 N Chestnut St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Welch Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $139,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      8370 Hazelwood Ave, Stonewood, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8370 Hazelwood Ave, Stonewood, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miller HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Linden Ave, Anmoore, WV 26323

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      99 Linden Ave, Anmoore, WV 26323

      Last Sold Summary

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Limestone Run Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      772 Limestone Run Rd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Washington Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      123 Washington Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Broaddus Ave Unit B, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      388 Broaddus Ave Unit B, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Hornor Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      517 Hornor Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home