11,240

Properties in ZIP Code 26301

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $76,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Hornor Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      461 Hornor Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,400
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE YOCCO LEVEL UP REALTY

    • /34

      Est $152,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hornor Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      406 Hornor Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LARA CARRAHER VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $111,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Lee Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      463 Lee Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Arnett LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /49

      Est $163,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Washington Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      423 Washington Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Osborne Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    • /16

      Est $68,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Sumner St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 Sumner St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Gorrell HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /40

      Est $181,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Dale Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      625 Dale Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON VILLERS THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    • /35

      Est $127,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 W Pike St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      955 W Pike St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dodrill VANTAGE POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Est $178,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Winding Way, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Winding Way, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY HARRIS LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /15

      Est $98,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Duncan Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      306 Duncan Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Storage LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /4

      Est $70,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bond St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 Bond St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 912% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM INC

    • /14

      Est $88,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      329 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,400
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent EMILY DAUGHERTY TRINITY REALTY GROUP

    • /12

      Est $115,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      328 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARA BARBERIO MCNEELY REALTY GROUP

    • /40

      Est $170,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ridenour St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Ridenour St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Reynolds OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /21

      Est $117,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Grove Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 Grove Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /9

      Est $110,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Grove Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 Grove Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Pollick HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /24

      Est $152,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Park Blvd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      207 Park Blvd, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GARRETT COTTON-ELAM HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /24

      Est $167,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Fairview Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 Fairview Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent COURTNEY WAGNER TRINITY REALTY GROUP

    • /7

      Est $142,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stealey Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 Stealey Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /36

      Est $160,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ryder Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      315 Ryder Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Speakman LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $143,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Simpson Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      312 Simpson Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KELLI HENDERSON BLACKWELL REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /14

      Est $140,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ash Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      301 Ash Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH KOERBER KAUFMAN REALTY AND AUCTIONS

    • /25

      Est $91,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 W Woodland Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      239 W Woodland Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE HUDSON MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /24

      Est $241,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 W Woodland Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      252 W Woodland Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID SHRIEVES PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pick St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Pick St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Everson EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $134,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Marion St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      613 Marion St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Conley LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /24

      Est $154,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Baver St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      601 Baver St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thomas PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    • /47

      Est $220,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Baver St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      603 Baver St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Birdie Hayes LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $152,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Liberty Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      185 Liberty Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Riggleman OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /19

      Est $146,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Liberty Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      149 Liberty Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /19

      Est $94,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 1/2 Magnolia Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      200 1/2 Magnolia Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE MANCHIN LANDMARK REALTY SERVICES OF WV, INC

    • /17

      Est $105,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Magnolia Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      196 Magnolia Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /17

      Est $123,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      838 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE YOCCO LEVEL UP REALTY

    • /13

      Est $86,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      840 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hoover BOWIE HOME & LAND, LLC

    • /7

      Est $81,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      848 Milford St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SCOTTI CHUMLEY MOUNTAIN STATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /28

      Est $252,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Temple Terrace, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      200 Temple Terrace, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoine Lucas EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /34

      Est $160,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Ryder Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      203 Ryder Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Wotring BLUE SKY REALTY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $163,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Temple Terrace, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      103 Temple Terrace, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,400
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /31

      Est $183,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Waverly Way, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      106 Waverly Way, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,200
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoine Lucas EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /28

      Est $179,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Euclid Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 Euclid Ave, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKENZIE Dunaway HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /21

      Est $133,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Hall St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      148 Hall St, Clarksburg, WV 26301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,223
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miller HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home