6,710

Clarksville, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $226,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

    • /2

      Est $257,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Houston Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Houston Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $342,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pruett Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $408,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Grace Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2200 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,259,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Wire Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2428 Wire Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /39

      Est $259,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Country Club Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1902 Country Club Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    • /2

      Est $114,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,400
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wheeler Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $158,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      2804 W Main St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Harderson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $154,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

    • /2

      Est $133,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Louise St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      802 Louise St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Archer Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $149,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

    • /2

      Est $55,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N Johnson St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 N Johnson St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /2

      Est $92,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

    • /2

      Est $161,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 N Miller St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

• /2

      Est $220,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

    • /2

      Est $206,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Weldon Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $221,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W Pryor Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1701 W Pryor Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /2

      Est $154,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $305,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S Crawford St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1317 S Crawford St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /2

      Est $167,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

    • /2

      Est $221,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lakeview Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      301 Lakeview Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Lakeview Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      303 Lakeview Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /2

      Est $161,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      1564 Big Danger Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /2

      Est $195,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Palmer Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1221 S Palmer Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    • /2

      Est $250,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,700
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowell Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $139,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Atkinson A+ Property Source, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $140,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $83,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Montgomery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      304 S Montgomery St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /2

      Est $180,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Harris Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1040 Harris Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,001
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $228,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      903 E Poplar St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nacole Case Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $612,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $174,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /2

      Est $96,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Stall St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      2501 Stall St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home