6,710

Clarksville, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $167,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 N Harmony Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      914 N Harmony Rd, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $128,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 N Johnson St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      720 N Johnson St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

    • /2

      Est $170,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Meadow Place, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      205 S Meadow Place, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cary Jackson Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $357,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 S Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      104 S Circle Dr, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $207,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Castleman Moore and Company REALTORS-Clarksville

    • /2

      Est $115,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Brown St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      310 N Brown St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $168,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Stall Stall & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $168,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /2

      Est $165,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cypress Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      6 Cypress Ave, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $355,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Blue Jay Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1115 Blue Jay Ln, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $101,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /2

      Est $69,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

    • /21

      Est $198,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Sevier St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      405 W Sevier St, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Clokey Century 21 Glover Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $257,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

    • /2

      Est $419,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 County Road 2320, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      942 County Road 2320, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $247,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 County Road 3311, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      279 County Road 3311, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    • /2

      Est $144,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 County Road 3371, Clarksville, AR 72830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      1407 County Road 3371, Clarksville, AR 72830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $48,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Grace Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $104,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

    • /2

      Est $213,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 24, 2024

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home