30,723

Homes in ZIP Code 37043

Section Image
  • /64

    $658,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft

    2135 Daniel Johnson Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining and access to the patio for outdoor lounging. A more formal dining room is at the front of the home for dinner parties and a study to work from home. Two bedrooms are on the first floor, including a luxe owner's suite and a secondary bedroom, ideal for overnight guests.

    Shannon England Lennar Sales Corp.

    2135 Daniel Johnson Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /16

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1533 E Knollwood Cir Unit 4, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Great two bedroom, one and a half bath town home with spacious living room, washer and dryer hookups, kitchen with refrigerator, stove, and dishwasher! Great floor plan with eat in kitchen and first floor powder room! Large bedrooms with spacious closets and full bath on second level! Pet rent applicable.

    Cheryl Strong Copper Key Realty and Management

    1533 E Knollwood Cir Unit 4, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /71

    $408,290

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1050 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Swayze The Ville Real Estate Co.

    1050 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /43

      Est $500,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Winding Creek Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1141 Winding Creek Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Roof Crye-Leike

  • /29

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    3418 Poplar Hill, Clarksville, TN 37043

    This one stands out the second you walk in. Natural light moves through the entire home, thanks to NEW Andersen windows (lifetime warranty) and a new rear slider that opens everything up from front to back. Vaulted ceilings carry the living room, with a gas fireplace that anchors the space and keeps it comfortable. The kitchen brings warmth and function together. Painted cabinetry, butcher block

    Jennifer Murphy EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

    3418 Poplar Hill, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /29

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2356 Woodmeadow Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Be the very first to call this home yours! This brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the sought-after River Ridge community has never been lived in and offers modern comfort from top to bottom. Enjoy an open floor plan with LVP flooring in the main living areas, cozy carpeted bedrooms, and a bright, beautiful kitchen with all major appliances included—plus a brand-new washer and dryer already in

    Jon Krawcyk Artisan Property Management Services, LLC

    2356 Woodmeadow Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1013 Brightwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,814

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Fitting Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1013 Brightwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /59

      Est $475,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 S Ridge Trail, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      954 S Ridge Trail, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,300
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ransdell Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

  • /3

    $276,100

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    1788 Port Royal Rd Unit 2 Trac, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Port Royal | 5.02 ± AcresNeed More space? Endless possibilities await—build your dream home, or design your own private escape. Choose from several tracts of land to build on. This 5-acre tract is spacious and full of potential, a lot that provides the perfect backdrop for your future home. With ample acreage and a tranquil setting, you’ll have the freedom to design and build without

    Mark Holleman Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    1788 Port Royal Rd Unit 2 Trac, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /19

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1314 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Beautiful 4BR Home for Rent in Sango Prime Clarksville Location1314 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN Step into comfort and convenience with this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Sango area of Clarksville. Offering over 2,135 sq ft of well-designed living space, this home blends modern functionality with everyday comfort in a quiet, established neighborhood.

    Ravi Dasari Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1314 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /7

    $319,990

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1211 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    1211 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /47

      Est $452,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Glenraven Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      945 Glenraven Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Hedrick Byers & Harvey Inc.

  • /51

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    567 Chesterfield Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    AFFORDABLE classic brick ranch with finished basement situated on an almost 1/2-acre lot. Original hardwood flooring in the living room, hallway, and bedrooms adds timeless character throughout the home. The spacious eat-in kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and a large dining area perfect for gatherings and everyday living. Downstairs, you’ll find a large rec room/bonus room

    Hal Mathews Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    567 Chesterfield Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /12

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1630 Baltimore Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    *Move In Special- 1/2 Off First Full months rent with fulfilled 13-month lease agreement* This all-brick 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome features spacious rooms with beautiful laminate hardwood flooring. The kitchen offers tile flooring and comes equipped with a stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher. Washer and dryer connections are included for your convenience. Enjoy a semi-private patio at the rear

    Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    1630 Baltimore Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2828 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,571

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schreiber Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    2828 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /20

      Est $473,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Kensington Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1235 Kensington Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morgan Exit Real Estate Solutions

  • /20

    $415,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    561 Tacoma Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Welcome home to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence located in a highly sought-after and popular area! This home features a large upstairs bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest suite. Enjoy relaxing evenings on the covered front porch or in the cozy living area with a stunning stacked-stone mantel. The primary suite offers a touch of luxury with high ceilings, dual

    George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

    561 Tacoma Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /13

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    112 Medical Ct Unit C, Clarksville, TN 37043

    First month FREE with a 13-month lease! Welcome to 112 Medical Court! This freshly updated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers an inviting living space in Clarksville, TN. The unit features tile flooring and has been freshly painted, creating a clean and stylish atmosphere. The kitchen boasts white cabinets, complemented by open-shelf cabinets in the island, providing both storage and display

    Samantha Kellett Blue Cord Realty, LLC

    112 Medical Ct Unit C, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $390,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1207 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    1207 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
    • /39

      Est $529,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Willow Brook Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1230 Willow Brook Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Seeley Benchmark Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home