1,775

Recently Sold Homes in 37043

Section Image
  • /55

    $485,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    268 Cullom Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,602

    Last Listing Agent Debra Butts Keller Williams Realty dba Debra Butts & Associate

    268 Cullom Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /48

    $544,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    442 Spiderwort Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blevins ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    442 Spiderwort Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /53

    $401,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1343 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hayes Benchmark Realty

    1343 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /55

    $455,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3572 Tannahill Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,364

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Pierson Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    3572 Tannahill Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /23

    $385,000 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    887 Bur Oak Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Tooley Lennar Sales Corp.

    887 Bur Oak Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2386 Ellsworth Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,072

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    2386 Ellsworth Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /44

    $772,180 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    286 Harrowgate Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,381

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blevins ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    286 Harrowgate Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /18

    $375,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1717 Heritage Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Black Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1717 Heritage Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /12

    $382,680 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1255 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 512 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,479

    1255 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /58

    $587,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1167 Gardenia Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Miller Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1167 Gardenia Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /31

    $399,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1403 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Andreshak SDH Nashville, LLC

    1403 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /44

    $360,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    130 Alfred Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,928

    Last Listing Agent Joey Williamson Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    130 Alfred Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /46

    $499,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1385 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Singletary Center Point Real Estate

    1385 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $670,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2549 Everwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,000

    Last Listing Agent Kellye Zamata Century 21 Platinum Properties

    2549 Everwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /71

    $408,290 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1050 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Swayze The Ville Real Estate Co.

    1050 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1013 Brightwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,108

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Fitting Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1013 Brightwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /7

    $319,990 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1211 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    1211 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $615,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2828 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,880

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schreiber Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    2828 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $390,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1207 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    1207 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /28

    $339,890 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    352 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Parrow Lennar Sales Corp.

    352 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /39

    $425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    102 Wilburn Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,516

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bippus Real Broker

    102 Wilburn Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /44

    $489,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    529 Foxglove Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Adams Ken Adams Real Estate Team

    529 Foxglove Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /28

    $230,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2879 Chinquapin Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,090

    Last Listing Agent Katina Thornton Keller Williams Realty

    2879 Chinquapin Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /47

    $409,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2895 Prince Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,791

    Last Listing Agent Parker Cole Century 21 Platinum Properties

    2895 Prince Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /44

    $295,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    310 Lake Court Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,672

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Batson Century 21 Platinum Properties

    310 Lake Court Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /16

    $364,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    325 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Tooley Lennar Sales Corp.

    325 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /23

    $440,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2646 Remington Trace, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,510

    Last Listing Agent Doug Duncan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    2646 Remington Trace, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /8

    $324,990 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1072 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    1072 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /37

    $515,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    537 Sugarberry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Swayze The Ville Real Estate Co.

    537 Sugarberry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /23

    $299,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    514 Edlin St, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,994

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Dixon Haus Realty & Management LLC

    514 Edlin St, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /48

    $522,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    417 Barr Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,126

    Last Listing Agent Mary McCooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    417 Barr Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /24

    $305,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    889 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    889 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /44

    $317,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1145 Racker Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,795

    Last Listing Agent Ana Maria Chiafalo Benchmark Realty

    1145 Racker Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /78

    $435,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    319 Red Coat Run, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,576

    Last Listing Agent Steve Calles Byers & Harvey Inc.

    319 Red Coat Run, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /18

    $495,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1048 Veridian Dr Unit 20A, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wotring Byers & Harvey Inc.

    1048 Veridian Dr Unit 20A, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /48

    $570,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1186 Gardenia Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

1186 Gardenia Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /39

    $417,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6 E Old Ashland City Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Eisenmann ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    6 E Old Ashland City Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /11

    $300,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3 Jarrell Ridge Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • Land
    • 18.97 Acres
    • $15,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Holleman Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    3 Jarrell Ridge Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /33

    $270,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1319 Barbara Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,887

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Hedrick Byers & Harvey Inc.

    1319 Barbara Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /45

    $475,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    156 Archgate Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,979

    Last Listing Agent Ryne Harper Byers & Harvey Inc.

    156 Archgate Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home