1,775

Recently Sold Homes in 37043

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $549,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1468 Sango Commons Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Hedrick Byers & Harvey Inc.

    1468 Sango Commons Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    596 Rolling Rock Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,789

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ferguson Benchmark Realty

    596 Rolling Rock Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /54

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    312 Lowline Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,080

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Wallace Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    312 Lowline Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    198 Quarry View Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gunter Century 21 Platinum Properties

    198 Quarry View Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /37

    $389,990 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1425 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes The Oaks

    1425 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /17

    $393,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    778 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Tooley Lennar Sales Corp.

    778 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /70

    $775,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1424 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,514

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Reynolds Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1424 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /17

    $439,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    802 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Ross Farms - Classic Collection

    802 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $440,920 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1311 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,000

    1311 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /27

    $369,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1286 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Swayze The Ville Real Estate Co.

    1286 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /5

    $478,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2201 Ellington Gait Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,830

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    2201 Ellington Gait Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /26

    $470,940 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    850 Bur Oak Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Lennar The Oaks

    850 Bur Oak Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /46

    $392,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    788 Colin Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,158

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Clapp Queen City Realty & Property Management

    788 Colin Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /26

    $273,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    409 Bluff Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,080

    Last Listing Agent Chelsi Brashears Century 21 Platinum Properties

    409 Bluff Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /54

    $371,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2348 Woodmeadow Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    2348 Woodmeadow Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /42

    $429,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    447 Blue Ridge Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Nunn Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    447 Blue Ridge Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $419,920 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1219 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    1219 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $270,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1672 Robin Place, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,913

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Davis Epique Realty

    1672 Robin Place, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /27

    $542,490 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    524 Sugarberry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar The Oaks

    524 Sugarberry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /9

    $445,000 Sold Jun 29, 2025

    1177 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Tooley Lennar Sales Corp.

    1177 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2288 Old Ashland City Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,000

    Last Listing Agent Errington (Mercy Neysmith, Broker ERA Chappell and Associates

    2288 Old Ashland City Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /27

    $449,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    441 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Ross Farms - Classic Collection

    441 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    151 Quarry Point Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kourtnee Taylor Century 21 Platinum Properties

    151 Quarry Point Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /59

    $375,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2153 Watertown Place, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,876

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Rasmussen The McCormick Group RE

    2153 Watertown Place, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /27

    $529,990 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    519 Sugarberry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar The Oaks

    519 Sugarberry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /27

    $367,400 Sold May 04, 2026

    672 Superior Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,792

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    672 Superior Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /37

    $497,390 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    209 Autumn Fern Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Longview Ridge - Symphony Collection

    209 Autumn Fern Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    318 Ridgeland Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,177

    Last Listing Agent Mary McCooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    318 Ridgeland Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /41

    $555,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2802 Wakefield Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,592

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blick Keller Williams Realty

    2802 Wakefield Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /40

    $814,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17 Solitude Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Ockey Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

    17 Solitude Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $415,920 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1180 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    1180 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /28

    $329,990 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    901 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    901 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /72

    $679,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4568 Grovewood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,620

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cooper eXp Realty

    4568 Grovewood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /32

    $419,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    405 Glenstone Springs Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,851

    Last Listing Agent Lili Munoz simpliHOM

    405 Glenstone Springs Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /33

    $328,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3393 Dabney Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,858

    Last Listing Agent Larry Evans Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

    3393 Dabney Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /19

    $339,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    680 Shoemaker Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Swayze The Ville Real Estate Co.

    680 Shoemaker Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /22

    $399,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    1624 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,051

1624 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2190 Ladd Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,263

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    2190 Ladd Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /39

    $354,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    408 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    408 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /56

    $410,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    213 Ashebrooke Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,400

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    213 Ashebrooke Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home