1,775

Recently Sold Homes in 37043

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $434,660 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2365 Woodmeadow Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    2365 Woodmeadow Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /19

    $485,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1297 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Holderman Center Point Real Estate

    1297 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /87

    $620,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3172 Austin Brian Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,819

    Last Listing Agent David Greene Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3172 Austin Brian Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /75

    $495,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    19A Veridian Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wotring Byers & Harvey Inc.

    19A Veridian Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /37

    $515,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2825 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,667

    Last Listing Agent Debra Butts Keller Williams Realty dba Debra Butts & Associate

    2825 Trelawny Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /24

    $398,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    369 Abeline Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,593

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Darden Mark Spain Real Estate

    369 Abeline Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $466,660 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1391 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Andreshak SDH Nashville, LLC

    1391 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /35

    $439,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1396 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes The Oaks

    1396 English Oak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /5

    $60,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    907 Douglas Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $89,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holladay RE/MAX NorthStar

    907 Douglas Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /36

    $399,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    1597 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,608

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Wallace Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1597 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /20

    $329,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    864 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Ross Farms - Cambridge Collection

    864 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /33

    $604,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    702 Heathview Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Longview Ridge - Symphony Collection

    702 Heathview Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /49

    $422,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1102 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

1102 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /3

    $250,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    830 Buckhorn Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,858

    Last Listing Agent Janine Knutson Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    830 Buckhorn Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /24

    $284,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1407 Jonathan Wade Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davis Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1407 Jonathan Wade Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /9

    $364,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1383 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Last Listing Agent Linda Singletary Center Point Real Estate

    1383 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    140 Quarry Point Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Black Century 21 Platinum Properties

    140 Quarry Point Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /69

    $640,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2169 Lock B Rd N, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,892

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roof Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2169 Lock B Rd N, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /60

    $758,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1870 Hickory Point Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,798

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bumpus 24 Realty

    1870 Hickory Point Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $551,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1310 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1310 Ross Farms Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /41

    $394,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    640 Marblewing Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Burke Center Point Real Estate

    640 Marblewing Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /65

    $475,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3277 Sunny Slope Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,491

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Adams Ken Adams Real Estate Team

    3277 Sunny Slope Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /26

    $284,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1301 Jonathan Wade Cir Unit 1301, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Settlers Byers & Harvey Inc.

    1301 Jonathan Wade Cir Unit 1301, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1767 Oak Forest Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,752

    Last Listing Agent Deana Burkhart Tennessee's Elite at BHHS PenFed Realty

    1767 Oak Forest Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /13

    $439,920 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1247 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 512 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,254

    1247 Bluffton Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /59

    $419,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1620 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,828

1620 Collins View Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $362,900 Sold May 26, 2025

    65 Holland Park W, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Alston Futurearth Real Estate

    65 Holland Park W, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /37

    $519,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    830 Willowicke Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Ockey Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

    830 Willowicke Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /26

    $479,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    954 Laurel Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    954 Laurel Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $304,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    767 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Umeka McElrath Lennar Sales Corp.

    767 Moray Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /20

    $306,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    364 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Ross Farms - Cambridge Collection

    364 Lacewing Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /30

    $232,960 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1829 Bourne Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,011

    Last Listing Agent Stella Ann Vision Realty

    1829 Bourne Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /55

    $588,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    852 Jersey Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,960

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Thrift Futurearth Real Estate

    852 Jersey Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /40

    $359,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    605 Kinross Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Selesele Center Point Real Estate

    605 Kinross Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /61

    $589,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    201 Cherokee Trail, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,049

    Last Listing Agent Kala Wiles EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

    201 Cherokee Trail, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /15

    $5,065,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    1692 Gratton Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • Land
    • 233.4 Acres
    • $21,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,725,163

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bolinger Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    1692 Gratton Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /35

    $332,600 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1975 Stepford Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,960

    Last Listing Agent Chelsi Brashears Century 21 Platinum Properties

    1975 Stepford Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    800 Hornbuckle Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,997

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lewis Mark Spain Real Estate

    800 Hornbuckle Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    407 Idaho Springs Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,922

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davis Century 21 Platinum Properties

    407 Idaho Springs Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home