$309,900
- Land
- 7 Acres
- $44,271 per Acre
542 Woodland Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
542 Woodland Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043$309,900
542 Woodland Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
542 Woodland Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043$209,000
715 Mcgraw St, Clarksville, TN 37040
Michael Merrill Listing Pad
$476,900
1267 Mourning Cloak Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
Linda Singletary Center Point Real Estate
Price To Be Determined
Smokey Plan at Bellshire, Clarksville, TN 37043
$284,900
1403 Jonathan Wade Cir, Clarksville, TN 37043
Kayla Gunter Century 21 Platinum Properties
$180,000
818 Shady Bluff Trail Unit 32, Clarksville, TN 37043
818 Shady Bluff Trail Unit 32, Clarksville, TN 37043$245,000
814 Gracey Ave Unit 816, Clarksville, TN 37040
Steven Settlers Byers & Harvey Inc.
$385,000
148 Keswick Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040
Ciera Netherton Legion Realty
$324,900
1136 Racker Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
Samantha Williams EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC
$376,000
205 Edmondson Ferry Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
David Greene Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
$329,900
589 Briarwood Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
Doug Duncan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty
$349,900
118 Greenland Farms Dr, Clarksville, TN 37040
Kimberly Kielor Century 21 Platinum Properties
$949,500
659 Cornwall Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
Hannah Price eXp Realty
$364,980
Chandler Plan at Wyncliff, Clarksville, TN 37043
$499,900
Winston 3 Bedroom with Bonus Room Plan at The Oaks, Clarksville, TN 37043
$226,000
928 Woody Hills Dr Unit 930, Clarksville, TN 37040
Kelly Kellett Blue Cord Realty, LLC
$400,000