$320,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
38 Red Bud Ct, Clarksville, VA 23927
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,213 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $264/SF
- 48 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $346,638
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Swain SovaNest Realty
38 Red Bud Ct, Clarksville, VA 23927