6,602

Clay, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Petoskey St, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Petoskey St, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      0 Petoskey St, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Achatz Real Estate One Westrick-Marine City

    • 7230 Cardinal Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $376,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Cardinal Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7230 Cardinal Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Monaghan Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 8403 Starville Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $591,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Starville Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8403 Starville Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ceder Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    • 4348 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $559,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      4348 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4348 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Janski RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 242 Edgewater Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $357,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Edgewater Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      242 Edgewater Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fennell Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • 7276 Cardinal Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $529,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      7276 Cardinal Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7276 Cardinal Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,600
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 9964 N River Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $209,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      9964 N River Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      9964 N River Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 8512 Bedford, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $190,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      8512 Bedford, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      8512 Bedford, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• 7228 Bayview Shore Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $500,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      7228 Bayview Shore Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7228 Bayview Shore Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Boulier Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 195 Williams Ave, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $129,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Williams Ave, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      195 Williams Ave, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Burby RE/MAX First

    • 416 Ruskin Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $198,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Ruskin Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      416 Ruskin Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Bissett Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 602 Ruskin Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $312,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Ruskin Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      602 Ruskin Ave, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Winter EXP Realty LLC

    • 5463 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $462,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      5463 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5463 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 20, 2024

• 5469 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $368,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      5469 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5469 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 20, 2024

• 6329 Marina Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $458,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6329 Marina Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6329 Marina Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ries Epique Inc.

    • 7308 Bealane Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $43,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Bealane Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      7308 Bealane Rd, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.

    • 7284 Cardinal Dr, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $557,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      7284 Cardinal Dr, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7284 Cardinal Dr, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 321 Edgewater Dr Dr, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $600,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Edgewater Dr Dr, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      321 Edgewater Dr Dr, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 395 S Virginia St, Algonac, MI 48001

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 S Virginia St, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      395 S Virginia St, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Zangara RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 1813 St Clair River Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $246,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 St Clair River Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1813 St Clair River Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Drewek Realty Executives

    • 587 Pointe Tremble Rd Unit 11 -, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $92,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Pointe Tremble Rd Unit 11 -, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      587 Pointe Tremble Rd Unit 11 -, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• 7148 Sax Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $242,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Sax Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      7148 Sax Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Martin KW Platinum

    • 8100 Middle Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Not Listed For Sale

      8100 Middle Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8100 Middle Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• 6696 Dickinson, Algonac, MI 48001

      Not Listed For Sale

      6696 Dickinson, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6696 Dickinson, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Smerek Isles Realty, Inc

    • 9135 Anchor Bay Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $534,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      9135 Anchor Bay Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9135 Anchor Bay Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

• 5704 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $616,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5704 S Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Burby RE/MAX First

    • 7305 Dyke Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $555,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Dyke Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      7305 Dyke Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 626% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Marzicola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 7130 Middle Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $1,154,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Middle Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7130 Middle Channel Dr, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 22, 2023

• 8377 Starville Rd, Pearl Beach, MI 48001

      Est $173,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8377 Starville Rd, Pearl Beach, MI 48001

      8377 Starville Rd, Pearl Beach, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• 3812 Pointe Tremble Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $50,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Pointe Tremble Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3812 Pointe Tremble Rd, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• 0 Jerry Unit Golf Course Road, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $48,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jerry Unit Golf Course Road, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      0 Jerry Unit Golf Course Road, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 902 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Soulliere Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    • 9130 Stone Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Not Listed For Sale

      9130 Stone Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9130 Stone Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• 8755 Stone Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Not Listed For Sale

      8755 Stone Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8755 Stone Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• 928 Summer St, Algonac, MI 48001

      Est $298,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Summer St, Algonac, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      928 Summer St, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Karpinsky Realty Executives

    • 8800 Anchor Bay Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Est $542,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Anchor Bay Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      8800 Anchor Bay Dr, Clay Township, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brihanna Hemby Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 1811 Michigan St, Algonac, MI 48001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Michigan St, Algonac, MI 48001

      1811 Michigan St, Algonac, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 710 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Drewek Realty Executives

    • 218 Beaureguard St, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Est $254,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Beaureguard St, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      218 Beaureguard St, Harsens Island, MI 48028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Burby RE/MAX First

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home