5,158

Properties in ZIP Code 13041

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $541,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      8507 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8507 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,613
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malvasi Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8856 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8856 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,645
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Contrino Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $460,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Perth Course, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5547 Perth Course, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Barrett Listing by Divergence Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8426 (Lot Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8426 (Lot Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $535,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8426 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,150
      • Nov 27, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 23 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      LOT 23 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 53 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      LOT 53 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Asterino Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Gaskin Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      00 Gaskin Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Mangovski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $579,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Lilith Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5116 Lilith Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Bashore Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $547,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      8503 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8503 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ashley Landing Dr Dr Unit S1109579, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      0 Ashley Landing Dr Dr Unit S1109579, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $613,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4501 Hollyshire Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $598,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5140 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Bashore Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $511,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4709 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,510
      • Sep 21, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Dorothys Garden Place (Lot 169), Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8501 Dorothys Garden Place (Lot 169), Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $490,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4710 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $506,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      8561 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8561 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,300
      • May 17, 2018

• /2

      Est $480,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      5581 Perth Course, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5581 Perth Course, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Euceda Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $619,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4756 Weller Hall Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,090
      • Oct 12, 2018

• /2

      Est $578,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2019
      5175 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 938% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,750
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Listing by Canaan Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Maider Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      00 Maider Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Cervino Listing by Illuminate Real Estate Service

    • /2

      Est $477,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      8477 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8477 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,600
      • Jul 20, 2018

• /2

      Est $502,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 Dunay Ave, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4436 Dunay Ave, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $464,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      8493 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8493 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,035
      • Oct 10, 2018

• /2

      Est $504,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      8504 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8504 Dorothys Garden Place, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,839
      • Aug 24, 2018

• /2

      Est $504,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8551 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,425
      • Jan 18, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 24 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      LOT 24 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 12, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Maple Park, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Lot 10 Maple Park, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 9 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      LOT 9 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,800
      • Dec 29, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 van Hoesen Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Lot 4 van Hoesen Rd, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 59 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      LOT 59 Country Meadow, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,980
      • Dec 20, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 13 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Lot 13 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Lot 16 Country Meadows, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ashley Landing Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Ashley Landing Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $728,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      4828 Appaloosa Trail, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4828 Appaloosa Trail, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marando Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4460 Pace Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4460 Pace Ln, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $496,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      8582 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8582 Mcnamara Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,850
      • Jun 07, 2018

• /2

      Est $587,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8432 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,650
      • May 21, 2018

• /2

      Est $479,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      8425 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8425 Mediator Way, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,290
      • Feb 12, 2018

• /2

      Est $650,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      8496 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8496 Melo Cir, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,485
      • Nov 29, 2017

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home