117

Recently Sold Homes in 45315

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $374,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7750 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    D.R. Horton Wenger Village

    7750 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /64

    $489,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7939 Parsley Place, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,913

    Last Listing Agent Michael Moore eXp Realty

    7939 Parsley Place, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /83

    $463,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8530 Talmadge Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,180

    Last Listing Agent Emily Freiberger Glasshouse Realty Group

    8530 Talmadge Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /80

    $462,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    220 Fivepines Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,483

    Last Listing Agent Connie Dooley RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    220 Fivepines Ct, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /19

    $157,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5023 Crescent Ridge Dr Unit 25023, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,674

    Last Listing Agent Larry Horn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5023 Crescent Ridge Dr Unit 25023, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /27

    $354,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7746 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wenger Village

    7746 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /43

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    325 S Kimmel Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,242

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    325 S Kimmel Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /55

    $340,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5769 Dill Blvd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,167

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline Inc.

    5769 Dill Blvd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /31

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    200 Rosser Ave, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,585

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    200 Rosser Ave, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /2

    $259,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4002 Summit Ct, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,395

    Arbor Homes Hunters Path

    4002 Summit Ct, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Meiring St Unit 866058, Clayton, OH 45315

    • Land
    • 8,398 Sq Ft
    • $181,535 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,416 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catresa Bourelle NavX Realty, LLC

    0 Meiring St Unit 866058, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /59

    $337,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1022 Meadow Thrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,213

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1022 Meadow Thrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /46

    $248,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1029 Meadow Thrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,177

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1029 Meadow Thrush Dr, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /8

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4515 Shiloh Springs Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,056

4515 Shiloh Springs Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /10

    $299,195

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1020 Redwood Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Del Monte Keller Williams Seven Hills

    1020 Redwood Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5068 National Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,343

    Last Listing Agent Mel Rutherford M R Real Estate

    5068 National Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /2

    $26,999

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7146 Wentworth Way, Clayton, OH 45315

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $77,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,512

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Moorefield Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    7146 Wentworth Way, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /23

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    20 W Salem St, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,586

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Middleton 937 Realty

    20 W Salem St, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /33

    $166,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5068 Old Salem Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,223

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson Irongate Inc.

    5068 Old Salem Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /36

    $254,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4614 W Wenger Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,764

    Last Listing Agent Christine Monnin Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    4614 W Wenger Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /13

    $379,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2017 Ivy Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Arbor Homes Hunters Path

    2017 Ivy Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /47

    $329,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2027 Ivy Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,695

    Arbor Homes Hunters Path

    2027 Ivy Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /55

    $316,200

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    310 S Diamond Mill Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,502

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Dixon Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    310 S Diamond Mill Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    711 Overla Blvd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,292

    Last Listing Agent Cathy McGrail Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    711 Overla Blvd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /44

    $428,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    111 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,006

    Last Listing Agent Paige Collins NavX Realty, LLC

    111 Denwood Trail, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /35

    $343,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1007 Redwood Rd, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,408

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dixon Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1007 Redwood Rd, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8971 Anneliese Way, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,831

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    8971 Anneliese Way, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /44

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5981 Mount Royal Dr, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,432

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Snyder RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    5981 Mount Royal Dr, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /20

    $374,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7727 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,918

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    7727 Cilantro Way, Clayton, OH 45315
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    102 Union Blvd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,954

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Webb BHHS Professional Realty

    102 Union Blvd, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    101 Pleasant Chase, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,559

101 Pleasant Chase, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7115 Salem Crossing Place, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,600

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    7115 Salem Crossing Place, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /35

    $257,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6844 N Union Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,016

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    6844 N Union Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /3

    $29,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    308 Miller Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • Land
    • 10,685 Sq Ft
    • $121,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Temple RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    308 Miller Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /41

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7135 Salem Crossing Place, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,429

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hoops Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    7135 Salem Crossing Place, Englewood, OH 45322
  • /73

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10820 W National Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Vaughan Coldwell Banker Heritage

    10820 W National Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    830 W Wenger Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,270

830 W Wenger Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

Showing Results 81 - 117, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home