89

Recently Sold Clearwater County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /69

    $336,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    34402 Sand Lake Ave, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,149

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Juve Juve Real Estate

    34402 Sand Lake Ave, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    19997 Stockyard Rd, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,386

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Bilben Cedar Point Realty

    19997 Stockyard Rd, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /59

    $245,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    34473 189th Ave, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,843

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braunhausen 218 Real Estate

    34473 189th Ave, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /13

    $35,000 Sold Oct 18, 2025

    124 Mcdougal Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Adams 218 Real Estate

    124 Mcdougal Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    27762 330th St, Shevlin, MN 56676

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,191

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    27762 330th St, Shevlin, MN 56676
  • /10

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    TBD 199th Ave, Greenwood Township, MN 56634

    • Land
    • 136 Acres
    • $2,206 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Walberg 218 Real Estate

    TBD 199th Ave, Greenwood Township, MN 56634
  • /21

    $495,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14185 Shoreline Trail, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Duffy Keller Williams Select Realty

    14185 Shoreline Trail, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    TBD 229th Ave, Clearbrook, MN 56634

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    TBD 229th Ave, Clearbrook, MN 56634
  • /22

    $142,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    523 2nd St SW, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,044

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dryburgh Juve Real Estate

    523 2nd St SW, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    33599 Brook Trail, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,507

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    33599 Brook Trail, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /15

    $118,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    312 3rd Ave SE, Clearbrook, MN 56634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,412

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    312 3rd Ave SE, Clearbrook, MN 56634
  • /28

    $157,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25935 County 2, Shevlin, MN 56676

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,926

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pearson Century 21 Dickinson

    25935 County 2, Shevlin, MN 56676
  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    602 Main Ave, Shevlin, MN 56676

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,086

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Williams Andy Williams Realty Group, LLC

    602 Main Ave, Shevlin, MN 56676
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    51352 113th Ave, Gonvick, MN 56644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,425

    Last Listing Agent Michael Everhart Realty Experts, LLC

    51352 113th Ave, Gonvick, MN 56644
  • /32

    $282,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    54516 Sandy River Dr, Leonard, MN 56652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,273

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pearson Century 21 Dickinson

    54516 Sandy River Dr, Leonard, MN 56652
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    130 Denise Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,477

    Last Listing Agent David Knudson Century 21 Dickinson

    130 Denise Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /15

    $144,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    261 Broadway Ave S, Shevlin, MN 56676

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,625

    Last Listing Agent Team Montgomery 218 Real Estate

    261 Broadway Ave S, Shevlin, MN 56676
  • /40

    $150,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    301 2nd Ave SW, Clearbrook, MN 56634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,541

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Juve Juve Real Estate

    301 2nd Ave SW, Clearbrook, MN 56634
  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    TBD Leonard Rd Soo Line Rd, Holst Township, MN 56652

    • Land
    • 98.95 Acres
    • $3,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beckstrand Juve Real Estate

    TBD Leonard Rd Soo Line Rd, Holst Township, MN 56652
  • /3

    $25,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    TBD Sunset Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $4,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    TBD Sunset Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /28

    $155,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    27381 131st Ave, Bagley, MN 56621

    • Land
    • 61 Acres
    • $2,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,225

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Yira American Legacy Land Co., LLC

    27381 131st Ave, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /11

    $217,340 Sold May 23, 2025

    17254 281st Ave, Shevlin, MN 56676

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,993

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Boelter REAL BROKER, LLC

    17254 281st Ave, Shevlin, MN 56676
  • /7

    $37,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    315 3rd Ave SW, Clearbrook, MN 56634

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,433

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    315 3rd Ave SW, Clearbrook, MN 56634
  • /6

    $28,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    320 Highway 92 SW, Clearbrook, MN 56634

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,445

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    320 Highway 92 SW, Clearbrook, MN 56634
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    38463 233rd Ave, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,249

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    38463 233rd Ave, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /48

    $150,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    47698 E Pine Lake Rd, Gonvick, MN 56644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,339

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Juve Juve Real Estate

    47698 E Pine Lake Rd, Gonvick, MN 56644
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18366 Golf View Ln, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,034

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dougherty Edina Realty, Inc.

    18366 Golf View Ln, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /46

    $500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15196 US 2, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,153

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Walberg 218 Real Estate

    15196 US 2, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /29

    $109,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    203 Sand Lake Ave SW, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,836

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    203 Sand Lake Ave SW, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /66

    $240,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    TBD1 161st Ave, Eddy Township, MN 56634

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Miller Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    TBD1 161st Ave, Eddy Township, MN 56634
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    37709 State 92, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,183

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    37709 State 92, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /41

    $210,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1117 Patricia Ln NW, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,460

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hoover Real Broker, LLC

    1117 Patricia Ln NW, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /18

    $72,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    118 Getchell Ave NE, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,866

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kvam Realty Experts, LLC

    118 Getchell Ave NE, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13102 Seaberg Ln, Bagley, MN 56621

    • Land
    • 8.87 Acres
    • $19,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,889

    Last Listing Agent Richard Weinberger Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    13102 Seaberg Ln, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /52

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    36101 159th St, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,858

    Last Listing Agent Josh Steinke Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Family Rea

    36101 159th St, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /21

    $136,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    47911 Taflin Lake Rd, Gonvick, MN 56644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,538

    Last Listing Agent David Knudson Century 21 Dickinson

    47911 Taflin Lake Rd, Gonvick, MN 56644
  • /20

    $80,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    131 Jensen Ave, Clearbrook, MN 56634

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,725

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Juve Juve Real Estate

    131 Jensen Ave, Clearbrook, MN 56634
  • /33

    $147,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    33 Sand Lake Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,470

    Last Listing Agent Darren Ufford 218 Real Estate

    33 Sand Lake Ave NW, Bagley, MN 56621
  • /26

    $318,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    26722 Eisenmen Dr, Leonard, MN 56652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,906

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dickinson Century 21 Dickinson

    26722 Eisenmen Dr, Leonard, MN 56652
  • /67

    $339,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23945 Aspen Rd, Shevlin, MN 56676

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,099

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Aylesworth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    23945 Aspen Rd, Shevlin, MN 56676

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home